Run with the Roosters – July 10, 2011 – Overall Results


July 10, 2011
Overall Results


Overall | Age Group Women | Age Group Men
                                  Run with the Roosters                                  
                        Kinney Road 5 Miler at Old Tucson Studios                        
                              Tucson, Arizona  - 7/10/2011                               
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5 Mile Run RR
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   149  Sion Lupowitz              M31  Tucson, AZ                    31:12.6       
    2   107  Brett Rubin                M39  Tucson, AZ                    31:34.6       
    3    12  Keith Schlottman           M47  Tucson, AZ                    31:57.8       
    4   248  Polly Campbell             W44  Tucson, AZ                    32:05.4       
    5   128  Michael Duer               M41  Tucson, AZ                    32:17.8       
    6   351  John Schweyen              M54  Tucson, AZ                    33:33.9       
    7   340  Steve Kortenkamp           M43  Tucson, AZ                    34:14.8       
    8   330  Aaron Boothe               M34  Red Rock, AZ                  34:55.2       
    9   305  Steve Outridge             M42  Tucson, AZ                    34:59.7       
   10   222  Kathy Wilson               W37  Tucson, AZ                    35:19.4       
   11    47  David Follette             M28  Tucson, AZ                    35:24.4       
   12   348  Andrew Sterling            M38  Tucson, AZ                    36:17.0       
   13    26  Stuart Hancock             M58  Tucson, AZ                    36:34.9       
   14   197  Marjanne Schnarr           W34  Vail, AZ                      36:39.3       
   15   172  Brian Glasco               M35  Tucson, AZ                    36:42.9       
   16   208  Dan Garcia                 M32  Tucson, AZ                    36:46.7       
   17   293  Andrew Gillespie           M45  Tucson, AZ                    36:58.3       
   18   276  Tom Gressman               M64  Tucson, AZ                    37:05.7       
   19   298  Susan Ahrens               W52  Tucson, AZ                    37:12.4       
   20   308  Eric Haselby               M30  Vail, AZ                      37:48.1       
   21   148  Matt Love                  M26  Tucson, AZ                    37:58.0       
   22   225  Jim Clarke                 M56  Tucson, AZ                    38:03.9       
   23    22  Becky Yim                  W42  Tucson, AZ                    38:09.6       
   24   123  Bradley Lewis              M16  Tucson, AZ                    38:15.1       
   25    28  Joseph Ciaramitaro         M61  Tucson, AZ                    38:28.6       
   26   169  Michael Stock              M55  Tucson, AZ                    38:37.9       
   27   127  Frank Reynolds             M46  Tucson, AZ                    38:46.4       
   28     5  Yanick Bastien             M41  Vail, AZ                      38:58.9       
   29    27  Bob Arendt                 M53  Tucson, AZ                    38:59.6       
   30   136  Barb Rogers                W47  Tucson, AZ                    39:05.6       
   31    65  Joe Faulk                  M48  Tucson, AZ                    39:05.9       
   32   343  Barry Spencer              M49  Tucson, AZ                    39:13.0       
   33    24  Dennis Bonilla             M52  Tucson, AZ                    39:20.6       
   34   223  Holly Justice              W33  Tucson, AZ                    39:32.2       
   35   337  Joshua Bracamonte          M34  Tucson, AZ                    39:37.4       
   36   190  Kyle Sitkowski             M48  Tucson, AZ                    39:42.9       
   37   336  Henning Braunisch          M41  Chandler, AZ                  39:50.9       
   38   333  Roger Strommen             M48  Tucson, AZ                    39:57.5       
   39   137  Gilbert Romero             M56  Tucson, AZ                    40:10.9       
   40    25  Peter Klein                M52  Tucson, AZ                    40:16.7       
   41    20  Steve Hughes               M56  Tucson, AZ                    40:22.1       
   42    37  Leo Richard                M59  Tucson, AZ                    40:23.1       
   43   235  Jonathan Phillips          M32  Tucson, AZ                    40:32.0       
   44   329  Jonas Camp                 M28  Tucson, AZ                    40:36.6       
   45   260  Erik Revay                 M16  Tucson, AZ                    40:36.9       
   46   362  Asuka Nakand               W27  Tempe, AZ                     40:44.1       
   47   241  Nate Myers                 M29  Mesilla, NM                   40:46.1       
   48   188  Troy Luce                  M39  Tucson, AZ                    40:51.1       
   49   342  David Collitti             M61  Tucson, AZ                    40:57.0       
   50   189  Anthony Pagel              M26  Tucson, AZ                    41:08.7       
   51   275  Matt Mandel                M31  Tucson, AZ                    41:23.8       
   52   242  Mark Hellenthal            M39  Phoenix, AZ                   41:39.3       
   53   291  Dmitria Smith              W34  Tucson, AZ                    41:44.1       
   54    66  Angella Tallman            W32  Chandler, AZ                  42:00.5       
   55    48  John Douglass              M42  Tucson, AZ                    42:03.8       
   56    35  Robb Baron                 M64  Tucson, AZ                    42:26.1       
   57   252  Cara Belcher               W29  Tucson, AZ                    42:30.0       
   58    85  Laura Chalk                W16  Tucson, AZ                    42:43.4       
   59   238  Amy Mauck                  W27  Tucson, AZ                    42:48.9       
   60   316  Andrea Jimieson            W28  Tucson, AZ                    42:54.8       
   61   103  Tye Stout                  M41  Tucson, AZ                    43:00.0       
   62   191  Jessica Sitkowski          W26  Tucson, AZ                    43:10.5       
   63   233  James Williams             M47  Staunton, VA                  43:12.1       
   64   135  Chris Walrath              M26  Tucson, AZ                    43:14.4       
   65   365  David Sullivan             M40  Tucson, AZ                    43:20.5       
   66   104  Matthew Fenton             M36  Tucson, AZ                    43:21.3       
   67   105  Maria Anderson             W37  Tucson, AZ                    43:21.9       
   68   274  Daniel Mandel              M32  Tucson, AZ                    43:22.1       
   69   210  Sara Coronado              W26  Tucson, AZ                    43:30.0       
   70   264  Douglas Walker             M62  Coolidge, AZ                  43:33.3       
   71    99  Matthew Kaufman            M35  Tucson, AZ                    43:40.4       
   72   100  Christina & Evelyn Kaufman W33  Tucson, AZ                    43:40.8       
   73   211  Christina Lara             W41  Tucson, AZ                    43:41.4       
   74    15  Laura Clark                W29  Tucson, AZ                    43:42.8       
   75   284  Charles Broz               M35  Tucson, AZ                    44:13.3       
   76   317  Lou Pardo                  M32  Tucson, AZ                    44:17.4       
   77   356  Clay Campbell              M22  Tucson, AZ                    44:23.8       
   78   319  Erik Rygg                  M54  Tucson, AZ                    44:28.5       
   79   247  Jerry Doty                 M58  Tucson, AZ                    44:39.8       
   80   349  Richard Brennan            M43  Tucson, AZ                    44:40.6       
   81   334  greg gauthier              M52  Tucson, AZ                    44:43.7       
   82   171  Lori Neptune               W40  Tucson, AZ                    44:44.1       
   83   192  Patty Diaz                 W44  Tucson, AZ                    44:46.5       
   84   290  Pin Pravalprukskul         W22  Wellesley, MA                 44:49.0       
   85   179  Fransiska Dannemann        W21  Flemington, NJ                44:49.2       
   86   227  Leslie Garnsey             W46  Tucson, AZ                    44:49.6       
   87    18  Katerina Sklias            W27  Tucson, AZ                    44:54.8       
   88    83  Mike Coyle                 M34  Tucson, AZ                    44:58.6       
   89   328  Michelle Spohn             W49  Tucson, AZ                    45:02.4       
   90    89  Bob Damitio                M50  Tucson, AZ                    45:04.2       
   91   145  Libby Bishop               W36  Tucson, AZ                    45:05.1       
   92    78  Cesar` Medina              M46  Tucson, AZ                    45:12.7       
   93   160  Kalen Johnson              M22  Tucson, AZ                    45:18.6       
   94   350  Bruce Turner               M27  Tucson, AZ                    45:23.8       
   95    29  Jose Coronado              M27  Tucson, AZ                    45:46.6       
   96   271  Gabriel O'Haver            M33  Sierra Vista, AZ              45:52.2       
   97   341  Don Branaman               M72  Tucson, AZ                    45:56.0       
   98   289  Fiona Lowry                W21  Caledonia, NY                 45:57.6       
   99   272  Lisa Buske                 W32  Tucson, AZ                    46:03.4       
  100   266  Leticia Elias              W39  Tucson, AZ                    46:07.5       
  101   358  Saravana Thirumuruganadham W31  Tempe, AZ                     46:14.4       
  102    36  Earl Evans                 M66  Tucson, AZ                    46:16.2       
  103   234  David Williams             M18  Staunton, VA                  46:33.2       
  104   154  Tracy Castell              M48  Tucson, AZ                    46:33.7       
  105   180  Megan Ferre                W20  Louisville, KY                46:42.2       
  106    79  Jennie Hall                W32  Tucson, AZ                    46:55.4       
  107   209  Jessica Coffin             W47  Tucson, AZ                    47:05.9       
  108   263  Elizabeth Grotjohn         W31  North Little Rock, AZ         47:16.6       
  109    62  Jenny Jardine              W53  Arizona City, AZ              47:27.8       
  110   265  Jeff Balmat                M34  Tucson, AZ                    47:28.4       
  111   213  Bruce Ahlf                 M57  Tucson, AZ                    47:30.7       
  112    63  Russell Riordon            M61  Green Valley, AZ              47:40.0       
  113    11  Gary Gozdecki              M63  Green Valley, AZ              47:42.8       
  114   144  Lawrence Trujillo          M39  Tucson, AZ                    47:48.0       
  115   283  Mar-Kell Petty             M23  Tucson, AZ                    47:57.1       
  116   163  Patrick Garretson          M43  Oro Valley, AZ                47:59.0       
  117   250  Diane Dereszynski          W33  Tucson, AZ                    48:07.6       
  118    77  Nicholaus Smith            M30  Tucson, AZ                    48:14.9       
  119   115  Kate Preble                W47  Tucson, AZ                    48:15.4       
  120   324  Mike Estelle               M27  Tucson, AZ                    48:20.1       
  121    93  Marc Janis                 M63  Tucson, AZ                    48:20.6       
  122   306  Adam Smith                 M34  Tucson, AZ                    48:23.0       
  123   159  Amy Smith                  W34  Tucson, AZ                    48:23.4       
  124   232  Wade Oliver                M51  Tucson, AZ                    48:23.7       
  125   119  Stacy Nolasco              W34  Tucson, AZ                    48:24.0       
  126   166  Samantha Hes               W37  Tucson, AZ                    48:37.1       
  127    73  Nick Copelin               M43  Tucson, AZ                    48:44.0       
  128   122  Michele Lewis              W41  Tucson, AZ                    48:48.7       
  129    90  Maria Ahumada              W44  Tucson, AZ                    48:52.2       
  130    80  Tom Brady                  M46  Tucson, AZ                    48:52.9       
  131   142  David Strack               M60  Benson, AZ                    48:55.4       
  132   237  Jason King                 M29  Vail, AZ                      49:03.1       
  133   327  Pamela Hoyt                W55  Tucson, AZ                    49:06.1       
  134   200  John Guido                 M47  Vail, AZ                      49:11.0       
  135   185  Gary Jones                 M56  Tucson, AZ                    49:17.7       
  136   301  Nicole Buchheit            W36  Tucson, AZ                    49:22.0       
  137    46  Teri Phillips              W46  Oro Valley, AZ                49:26.1       
  138     9  Marlene Johnson            W35  Tucson, AZ                    49:35.0       
  139   219  Marla Burnett-Fletcher     W55  Tucson, AZ                    49:41.5       
  140   177  Dee Dee Roberts Meech      W50  Tucson, AZ                    49:43.0       
  141   258  Alison Kablack             W37  Tucson, AZ                    49:43.3       
  142   120  John Nolasco               M37  Tucson, AZ                    49:50.6       
  143   282  Mark Gershman              M52  Scottsdale, AZ                49:52.8       
  144   221  Erik Wagler                M37  San Tan Valley, AZ            49:55.8       
  145   360  Fernanda Camacho           W33  Tempe, AZ                     49:57.6       
  146   357  Yolanda Herrera            W25  Tucson, AZ                    50:02.3       
  147   129  Kris Ingegneri             W56  Tucson, AZ                    50:17.8       
  148    60  Christina Weissauer        W52  Tucson, AZ                    50:18.4       
  149   125  Carolyn Reynolds-Stewart   W65  Tucson, AZ                    50:21.7       
  150   198  Naye-lli Lewis             W27  Tucson, AZ                    50:25.8       
  151   199  Lindsay Huxtable           W33  Glendale, AZ                  50:28.2       
  152   224  Joellen Thackston          W49  Tucson, AZ                    50:36.2       
  153   307  Jenna Alvarez              W38  Tucson, AZ                    50:54.9       
  154   355  Courtney Shelton           W15  Tucson, AZ                    51:00.0       
  155   181  Andrew Floyd               M28  Tucson, AZ                    51:01.7       
  156   215  Carrie Stavish             W39  Tucson, AZ                    51:09.4       
  157   296  Misty Ceizyk               W37  Tucson, AZ                    51:09.8       
  158   162  Mindy Garretson            W42  Oro Valley, AZ                51:10.2       
  159   303  Katie Rivera-Powers        W30  Tucson, AZ                    51:10.5       
  160   108  Allison Siquieros          W32  Tucson, AZ                    51:14.9       
  161    86  Bruce Chalk                M53  Tucson, AZ                    51:25.1       
  162   249  Daniel Potter              M33  Tucson, AZ                    51:31.1       
  163    94  April Rubasch              W31  Tucson, AZ                    51:44.3       
  164   121  Rachel Mikolajewski        W30  Tucson, AZ                    51:44.5       
  165   201  Rey Andrew Isla            M21  Tucson, AZ                    51:47.6       
  166    82  Alli Coyle                 W33  Tucson, AZ                    51:51.8       
  167    92  John Rourke                M63  Tucson, AZ                    51:56.8       
  168    39  Todd Tosseth               M32  Tucson, AZ                    52:00.0       
  169   257  Christopher Hoey           M38  Oro Valley, AZ                52:00.8       
  170   109  Heather McIntyre           W39  Tucson, AZ                    52:11.0       
  171   218  Scott Grubbs               M47  Alamogordo, AZ                52:22.9       
  172   193  Loretta Leon               W43  Tucson, AZ                    52:23.6       
  173   124  Lois Kennemer              W65  Tucson, AZ                    52:24.4       
  174   194  Maria Harding              W40  Tucson, AZ                    52:33.9       
  175   314  Mara Rutten                W39  Tucson, AZ                    52:39.3       
  176    38  Jennifer Shioya            W31  Tucson, AZ                    52:55.0       
  177   297  Helinda Lizarraga          W47  Vail, AZ                      52:57.1       
  178   286  Randal Pease               M53  Tucson, AZ                    52:58.5       
  179   339  Robert Simmons             M51  Tucson, AZ                    53:01.7       
  180   256  Gwynn Harlowe              W49  Rio Rico, AZ                  53:08.7       
  181   165  Annalise Slavik            W28  Tucson, AZ                    53:15.2       
  182   269  Bethany Cooler             W27  Alamogordo, NM                53:19.7       
  183   295  Robert Hughes              M62  Tucson, AZ                    53:37.3       
  184   139  Starr Pena                 W26  Tucson, AZ                    53:37.6       
  185   138  Dan Modrzejewski           M38  Tucson, AZ                    53:48.7       
  186   270  Kristen O'Haver            W35  Sierra Vista, AZ              53:51.1       
  187   156  Christi Bermudez           W38  Sahuarita, AZ                 54:00.7       
  188    61  Tiffany Dunlop             W45  Tucson, AZ                    54:01.0       
  189   243  Suzanna Uranga             W22  Tucson, AZ                    54:09.7       
  190    87  Stephanie Mitchell         W37  Tucson, AZ                    54:12.2       
  191    68  Ricardo Guzman             M59  Tucson, AZ                    54:12.5       
  192    91  Claudette Mital            W33  Tucson, AZ                    54:17.6       
  193    30  Stanley Ponczek            M63  Tucson, AZ                    54:21.5       
  194   285  Maria Broz                 W35  Tucson, AZ                    54:29.9       
  195   255  Amy Adams                  W45  Rio Rico, AZ                  54:35.5       
  196   134  Connie Lopez               W61  Tucson, AZ                    54:38.6       
  197    95  John Tritz                 M51  Vail, AZ                      54:47.8       
  198   261  Geoff Neale                M34  Oro valley, AZ                54:48.7       
  199    45  Ronda Granrath             W56  Tucson, AZ                    54:52.7       
  200   239  Charles West               M36  Tucson, AZ                    54:55.1       
  201   182  Cherie Johnson             W47  Marana, AZ                    54:59.0       
  202   158  Todd Jarkovsky             M48  Oro Valley, AZ                55:01.9       
  203   157  Judy Jarkovsky             W47  Oro Valley, AZ                55:02.2       
  204   102  Kathleen Campbell          W51  Tucson, AZ                    55:21.2       
  205    88  Barbi Reuter               W45  Tucson, AZ                    55:22.5       
  206   315  Mercedes Vasquez           W37  Tucson, AZ                    55:22.7       
  207   277  Michel Alarcon             W34  Tucson, AZ                    55:41.7       
  208   168  Shoko Suskind              W59  Tucson, AZ                    55:41.9       
  209    67  Ron Gasser                 M69  Tucson, AZ                    55:47.5       
  210   359  Valeriy Khaldaron          W32  Tempe, AZ                     55:52.1       
  211   143  Jacquelyn Strack           W26  Benson, AZ                    56:15.4       
  212   323  Pauline Loftus             W35  Tucson, AZ                    56:24.9       
  213   184  Lisa Sommer                W38  Tucson, AZ                    56:38.7       
  214    74  Kari Copelin               W40  Tucson, AZ                    56:46.3       
  215    75  Tiffany Walker             W36  Tucson, AZ                    56:49.9       
  216   335  Caitlin Gonzales           W21  Tucson, AZ                    56:50.2       
  217    40  Diane Carter               W53  Tucson, AZ                    56:51.7       
  218   150  Jamie LeResche             W19  Tucson, AZ                    56:52.0       
  219   281  lynn oberman               W45  Tucson, AZ                    56:56.3       
  220    51  Shandel Dodgen             W29  Tucson, AZ                    56:58.3       
  221    52  Patricia Bird              W35  Vail, AZ                      56:59.7       
  222   273  Edith Gomez                W35  Tucson, AZ                    57:05.9       
  223   202  Lisa Antkow                W34  Tucson, AZ                    57:13.2       
  224   178  Krista Manus               W28  Tucson, AZ                    57:42.7       
  225   101  Dawnee Rios                W38  Tucson, AZ                    57:48.4       
  226    53  Katharine Starjnski        W46  Tucson, AZ                    57:58.3       
  227   216  Barbara Hawthorne          W61  Tucson, AZ                    58:01.3       
  228     3  Patti Bastien              W59  Vail, AZ                      58:21.9       
  229    81  Mitzi Shannon              W53  El Paso, TX                   58:40.0       
  230   236  EvaMarie King              W29  Vail, AZ                      58:53.7       
  231   320  Diana Baker                W49  Marana, AZ                    59:13.0       
  232   141  Andrea Strack              W57  Benson, AZ                    59:38.4       
  233    56  Irma Villlarreal           W37  Tucson, AZ                    59:39.1       
  234    70  Deidra Ingraham            W33  Tucson, AZ                    59:48.6       
  235   361  Araceli Rodriguez          W29  Tucson, AZ                  1:00:05.5       
  236   253  Loren Pospisal             W48  Tucson, AZ                  1:00:44.7       
  237   262  Susan Johansen             W44  Oro Valley, AZ              1:01:03.8       
  238   176  Amanda-Beth Witkowski      W24  Tucson, AZ                  1:01:16.6       
  239    98  Melissa Tehee              W29  Tucson, AZ                  1:01:30.5       
  240   106  Corey Picraux              M32  Tucson, AZ                  1:01:31.5       
  241   294  Candace Hughes             W54  Tucson, AZ                  1:01:32.9       
  242   363  Andres Gary                M40  Tucson, AZ                  1:01:49.7       
  243   240  Alexandra Terry            W34  Tucson, AZ                  1:01:54.2       
  244   364  Laura Gomez                W30  Tucson, AZ                  1:01:55.4       
  245   345  Oliver Hiedman             M49  Tucson, AZ                  1:02:32.5       
  246    69  Heather Lamb               W43  Tucson, AZ                  1:03:00.4       
  247   226  Julie Stafford             W46  Tucson, AZ                  1:03:01.4       
  248   132  Shirley Hester             W68  Tucson, AZ                  1:03:10.2       
  249    64  Stacia Ramiller            W33  Tucson, AZ                  1:03:26.7       
  250   321  Denise Winner              W40  Tucson, AZ                  1:03:51.4       
  251   126  Lisa Martinez              W52  Tucson, AZ                  1:04:21.4       
  252   318  Sunanne Crawford           W50  Tucson, AZ                  1:04:22.1       
  253   206  Linda Starbuck             W58  Eloy, AZ                    1:04:27.2       
  254    58  Paul Poppenberg            M42  Tempe, AZ                   1:04:29.6       
  255    59  lynette poppenberg         W46  Tempe, AZ                   1:04:36.4       
  256   322  Margaret Sanchez           W49  Tucson, AZ                  1:06:03.1       
  257   244  Jeryl-lyn Zilka            W34  St. Paul, MN                1:06:03.6       
  258   207  Susan Zinn                 W60  Eloy, AZ                    1:06:03.9       
  259    44  Kristin Michels            W44  Marana, AR                  1:06:04.6       
  260   347  Kelly Sykora               W22  Chippewa Falls, WI          1:06:04.8       
  261   152  Jose Torres                M33  Tucson, AZ                  1:06:12.4       
  262   164  Lucy Bixler                W54  Cave Creek, AZ              1:07:15.3       
  263    76  Crystal Smith              W27  Tucson, AZ                  1:07:29.8       
  264   313  Joe Ingegneri              M55  Tucson, AZ                  1:07:42.2       
  265   267  Diane Thomas               W53  Tucson, AZ                  1:08:11.8       
  266    33  Jean Rorex                 W48  Tucson, AZ                  1:08:43.5       
  267    34  Anne Pedata                W43  Tucson, AZ                  1:08:44.6       
  268   259  Kristin Jordan             W38  Goodyear, AZ                1:09:03.3       
  269    84  Brigitte Jewell            W52  Tucson, AZ                  1:09:34.8       
  270   203  Melanie Hestekin           W37  Tucson, AZ                  1:09:36.7       
  271   220  Jen Wagler                 W36  San Tan Valley, AZ          1:09:43.2       
  272   195  Sandra Tyler               W56  Tucson, AZ                  1:10:56.0       
  273   217  Mays Imad                  W32  Tucson, AZ                  1:11:08.3       
  274   251  Norma Trujillo             W56  Tucson, AZ                  1:11:16.5       
  275   229  Lupita Borunda             W53  Vail, AZ                    1:11:54.0       
  276   312  Martha Sutton              W47  Vail, AZ                    1:12:22.1       
  277    55  Tanya Wierzba              W36  Tucson, AZ                  1:12:29.8       
  278   246  Lorraine Glazar            W53  Tucson, AZ                  1:13:15.8       
  279   214  Terri Ahlf                 W55  Tucson, AZ                  1:13:31.7       
  280   170  Joette Copeland            W55  Tucson, AZ                  1:14:17.6       
  281   254  Carla Pospisal             W49  Tucson, AZ                  1:14:37.0       
  282   354  Catherine Pearson          W33  Tucson, AZ                  1:15:37.5       
  283   353  Charlotte Norine           W33  Tucson, AZ                  1:15:38.6       
  284    13  Stacey Bell                W40  Vail, AZ                    1:15:46.1       
  285    17  Sonya Cota                 W39  Tucson, AZ                  1:16:34.7       
  286    41  Kathy Luker                W47  Tucson, AZ                  1:16:59.6       
  287   346  Lorena Witty               W49  Tucson, AZ                  1:17:01.2       
  288    54  Shannon Dempsey            W34  Huntington Beach, CA        1:17:10.0       
  289   300  Marie Demarais             W57  Tucson, AZ                  1:17:11.5       
  290   344  Barbara Biggs              W33  Sahuarita, AZ               1:17:27.2       
  291   111  Sandra Acuna               W42  Tucson, AZ                  1:17:32.4       
  292   231  Frances Donnellan          W59  Tucson, AZ                  1:17:33.7       
  293   338  Sally Allen                W69  San Francisco, CA           1:17:35.0       
  294    57  Ann Ring                   W74  Tucson, AZ                  1:18:43.0       
  295   332  Jared Boothe               M11  Red Rock, AZ                1:19:04.6       
  296   331  Allan Boothe               M32  Tacoma, WA                  1:19:16.2       
  297    71  Kathleen Pagel             W54  Tucson, AZ                  1:20:00.1       
  298    72  Holly Davis                W24  Tucson, AZ                  1:20:00.8       
  299     4  Elizabeth Farrell          W53  Vail, AZ                    1:20:17.3       
  300   175  Beth Fernandez             W46  McNeal, AZ                  1:22:27.7       
  301    23  Miriam Hyatt               W76  Tucson, AZ                  1:22:34.8       
  302   311  Angela Genovese            W10  Vail, AZ                    1:23:36.2       
  303   309  Jennifer Haselby           W30  Vail, AZ                    1:23:36.8       
  304   310  Brooke Haselby             W11  Vail, AZ                    1:23:37.9       
  305    42  Maria Acevedo              W45  Tucson, AZ                  1:25:02.5       
  306   292  Javier Acevedo             M45  Tucson, AZ                  1:25:21.3       
  307    96  Lori Tritz                 W53  Vail, AZ                    1:26:42.8       
  308   155  Patti Taylor               W31  Gilbert, AZ                 1:27:24.0       
  309   325  Jessica Schultz            W28  Tucson, AZ                  1:27:24.6       
  310   167  Patricia Pulliam           W79  Tucson, AZ                  1:27:25.2       
  311   268  Joni Jones                 W57  Tucson, AZ                  1:27:26.2       
  312     2  Patricia Dostalek          W63  Tucson, AZ                  1:27:31.5       
  313    32  Jack Shafer                M64  Tucson, AZ                  1:29:07.8       
  314   352  Gennifer Shafer            W27  Tucson, AZ                  1:29:09.1       
  315   245  Tammy Hellenthal           W39  Phoenix, AZ                 1:40:11.5       
  316    10  Anna Taylor                W57  Benson, AZ                  1:41:49.3       




Overall | Age Group Women | Age Group Men
                              Run with the Roosters                               
                    Kinney Road 5 Miler at Old Tucson Studios                     
                           Tucson, Arizona  - 7/10/2011                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 5 Mile Run RR
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Overall Results - Women                                                             
  1 #248 Polly Campbell      W44 Tucson, AZ              6:25.1    32:05.4        
  2 #222 Kathy Wilson        W37 Tucson, AZ              7:03.9    35:19.4        
  3 #197 Marjanne Schnarr    W34 Vail, AZ                7:19.9    36:39.3        

9-14 Results - Women                                                              
  1 #311 Angela Genovese     W10 Vail, AZ               16:43.3  1:23:36.2        
  2 #310 Brooke Haselby      W11 Vail, AZ               16:43.6  1:23:37.9        

15-19 Results - Women                                                             
  1  #85 Laura Chalk         W16 Tucson, AZ              8:32.7    42:43.4        
  2 #355 Courtney Shelton    W15 Tucson, AZ             10:12.0    51:00.0        
  3 #150 Jamie LeResche      W19 Tucson, AZ             11:22.4    56:52.0        

20-24 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #290 Pin Pravalprukskul  W22 Wellesley, MA           8:57.8    44:49.0        
  2 #179 Fransiska Dannemann W21 Flemington, NJ          8:57.9    44:49.2        
  3 #289 Fiona Lowry         W21 Caledonia, NY           9:11.6    45:57.6        
  4 #180 Megan Ferre         W20 Louisville, KY          9:20.5    46:42.2        
  5 #243 Suzanna Uranga      W22 Tucson, AZ             10:50.0    54:09.7        
  6 #335 Caitlin Gonzales    W21 Tucson, AZ             11:22.1    56:50.2        
  7 #176 Amanda-Beth Witkows W24 Tucson, AZ             12:15.4  1:01:16.6        
  8 #347 Kelly Sykora        W22 Chippewa Falls, WI     13:13.0  1:06:04.8        
  9  #72 Holly Davis         W24 Tucson, AZ             16:00.2  1:20:00.8        

25-29 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #362 Asuka Nakand        W27 Tempe, AZ               8:08.9    40:44.1        
  2 #252 Cara Belcher        W29 Tucson, AZ              8:30.0    42:30.0        
  3 #238 Amy Mauck           W27 Tucson, AZ              8:33.8    42:48.9        
  4 #316 Andrea Jimieson     W28 Tucson, AZ              8:35.0    42:54.8        
  5 #191 Jessica Sitkowski   W26 Tucson, AZ              8:38.1    43:10.5        
  6 #210 Sara Coronado       W26 Tucson, AZ              8:42.0    43:30.0        
  7  #15 Laura Clark         W29 Tucson, AZ              8:44.6    43:42.8        
  8  #18 Katerina Sklias     W27 Tucson, AZ              8:59.0    44:54.8        
  9 #357 Yolanda Herrera     W25 Tucson, AZ             10:00.5    50:02.3        
 10 #198 Naye-lli Lewis      W27 Tucson, AZ             10:05.2    50:25.8        
 11 #165 Annalise Slavik     W28 Tucson, AZ             10:39.1    53:15.2        
 12 #269 Bethany Cooler      W27 Alamogordo, NM         10:40.0    53:19.7        
 13 #139 Starr Pena          W26 Tucson, AZ             10:43.6    53:37.6        
 14 #143 Jacquelyn Strack    W26 Benson, AZ             11:15.1    56:15.4        
 15  #51 Shandel Dodgen      W29 Tucson, AZ             11:23.7    56:58.3        
 16 #178 Krista Manus        W28 Tucson, AZ             11:32.6    57:42.7        
 17 #236 EvaMarie King       W29 Vail, AZ               11:46.8    58:53.7        
 18 #361 Araceli Rodriguez   W29 Tucson, AZ             12:01.1  1:00:05.5        
 19  #98 Melissa Tehee       W29 Tucson, AZ             12:18.1  1:01:30.5        
 20  #76 Crystal Smith       W27 Tucson, AZ             13:30.0  1:07:29.8        
 21 #325 Jessica Schultz     W28 Tucson, AZ             17:29.0  1:27:24.6        
 22 #352 Gennifer Shafer     W27 Tucson, AZ             17:49.9  1:29:09.1        

30-34 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #223 Holly Justice       W33 Tucson, AZ              7:54.5    39:32.2        
  2 #291 Dmitria Smith       W34 Tucson, AZ              8:20.9    41:44.1        
  3  #66 Angella Tallman     W32 Chandler, AZ            8:24.1    42:00.5        
  4 #100 Christina & Evelyn  W33 Tucson, AZ              8:44.2    43:40.8        
  5 #272 Lisa Buske          W32 Tucson, AZ              9:12.7    46:03.4        
  6 #358 Saravana Thirumurug W31 Tempe, AZ               9:14.9    46:14.4        
  7  #79 Jennie Hall         W32 Tucson, AZ              9:23.1    46:55.4        
  8 #263 Elizabeth Grotjohn  W31 Unattached              9:27.4    47:16.6        
  9 #250 Diane Dereszynski   W33 Tucson, AZ              9:37.6    48:07.6        
 10 #159 Amy Smith           W34 Tucson, AZ              9:40.7    48:23.4        
 11 #119 Stacy Nolasco       W34 Tucson, AZ              9:40.8    48:24.0        
 12 #360 Fernanda Camacho    W33 Tempe, AZ               9:59.6    49:57.6        
 13 #199 Lindsay Huxtable    W33 Glendale, AZ           10:05.7    50:28.2        
 14 #303 Katie Rivera-Powers W30 Tucson, AZ             10:14.1    51:10.5        
 15 #108 Allison Siquieros   W32 Tucson, AZ             10:15.0    51:14.9        
 16  #94 April Rubasch       W31 Tucson, AZ             10:20.9    51:44.3        
 17 #121 Rachel Mikolajewski W30 Tucson, AZ             10:20.9    51:44.5        
 18  #82 Alli Coyle          W33 Tucson, AZ             10:22.4    51:51.8        
 19  #38 Jennifer Shioya     W31 Tucson, AZ             10:35.0    52:55.0        
 20  #91 Claudette Mital     W33 Tucson, AZ             10:51.6    54:17.6        
 21 #277 Michel Alarcon      W34 Tucson, AZ             11:08.4    55:41.7        
 22 #359 Valeriy Khaldaron   W32 Tempe, AZ              11:10.5    55:52.1        
 23 #202 Lisa Antkow         W34 Tucson, AZ             11:26.7    57:13.2        
 24  #70 Deidra Ingraham     W33 Tucson, AZ             11:57.8    59:48.6        
 25 #240 Alexandra Terry     W34 Tucson, AZ             12:22.9  1:01:54.2        
 26 #364 Laura Gomez         W30 Tucson, AZ             12:23.1  1:01:55.4        
 27  #64 Stacia Ramiller     W33 Tucson, AZ             12:41.4  1:03:26.7        
 28 #244 Jeryl-lyn Zilka     W34 St. Paul, MN           13:12.7  1:06:03.6        
 29 #217 Mays Imad           W32 Tucson, AZ             14:13.7  1:11:08.3        
 30 #354 Catherine Pearson   W33 Tucson, AZ             15:07.5  1:15:37.5        
 31 #353 Charlotte Norine    W33 Tucson, AZ             15:07.7  1:15:38.6        
 32  #54 Shannon Dempsey     W34 Unattached             15:26.0  1:17:10.0        
 33 #344 Barbara Biggs       W33 Sahuarita, AZ          15:29.5  1:17:27.2        
 34 #309 Jennifer Haselby    W30 Vail, AZ               16:43.4  1:23:36.8        
 35 #155 Patti Taylor        W31 Gilbert, AZ            17:28.8  1:27:24.0        

35-39 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #105 Maria Anderson      W37 Tucson, AZ              8:40.4    43:21.9        
  2 #145 Libby Bishop        W36 Tucson, AZ              9:01.1    45:05.1        
  3 #266 Leticia Elias       W39 Tucson, AZ              9:13.5    46:07.5        
  4 #166 Samantha Hes        W37 Tucson, AZ              9:43.4    48:37.1        
  5 #301 Nicole Buchheit     W36 Tucson, AZ              9:52.4    49:22.0        
  6   #9 Marlene Johnson     W35 Tucson, AZ              9:55.0    49:35.0        
  7 #258 Alison Kablack      W37 Tucson, AZ              9:56.7    49:43.3        
  8 #307 Jenna Alvarez       W38 Tucson, AZ             10:11.0    50:54.9        
  9 #215 Carrie Stavish      W39 Tucson, AZ             10:13.9    51:09.4        
 10 #296 Misty Ceizyk        W37 Tucson, AZ             10:14.0    51:09.8        
 11 #109 Heather McIntyre    W39 Tucson, AZ             10:26.2    52:11.0        
 12 #314 Mara Rutten         W39 Tucson, AZ             10:31.9    52:39.3        
 13 #270 Kristen O'Haver     W35 Sierra Vista, AZ       10:46.2    53:51.1        
 14 #156 Christi Bermudez    W38 Sahuarita, AZ          10:48.2    54:00.7        
 15  #87 Stephanie Mitchell  W37 Tucson, AZ             10:50.5    54:12.2        
 16 #285 Maria Broz          W35 Tucson, AZ             10:54.0    54:29.9        
 17 #315 Mercedes Vasquez    W37 Tucson, AZ             11:04.6    55:22.7        
 18 #323 Pauline Loftus      W35 Tucson, AZ             11:17.0    56:24.9        
 19 #184 Lisa Sommer         W38 Tucson, AZ             11:19.8    56:38.7        
 20  #75 Tiffany Walker      W36 Tucson, AZ             11:22.0    56:49.9        
 21  #52 Patricia Bird       W35 Vail, AZ               11:24.0    56:59.7        
 22 #273 Edith Gomez         W35 Tucson, AZ             11:25.2    57:05.9        
 23 #101 Dawnee Rios         W38 Tucson, AZ             11:33.7    57:48.4        
 24  #56 Irma Villlarreal    W37 Tucson, AZ             11:55.8    59:39.1        
 25 #259 Kristin Jordan      W38 Goodyear, AZ           13:48.7  1:09:03.3        
 26 #203 Melanie Hestekin    W37 Tucson, AZ             13:55.4  1:09:36.7        
 27 #220 Jen Wagler          W36 San Tan Valley, AZ     13:56.7  1:09:43.2        
 28  #55 Tanya Wierzba       W36 Tucson, AZ             14:30.0  1:12:29.8        
 29  #17 Sonya Cota          W39 Tucson, AZ             15:19.0  1:16:34.7        
 30 #245 Tammy Hellenthal    W39 Phoenix, AZ            20:02.3  1:40:11.5        

40-44 Results - Women                                                             
  1  #22 Becky Yim           W42 Tucson, AZ              7:38.0    38:09.6        
  2 #211 Christina Lara      W41 Tucson, AZ              8:44.3    43:41.4        
  3 #171 Lori Neptune        W40 Tucson, AZ              8:56.8    44:44.1        
  4 #192 Patty Diaz          W44 Tucson, AZ              8:57.3    44:46.5        
  5 #122 Michele Lewis       W41 Tucson, AZ              9:45.8    48:48.7        
  6  #90 Maria Ahumada       W44 Tucson, AZ              9:46.5    48:52.2        
  7 #162 Mindy Garretson     W42 Oro Valley, AZ         10:14.1    51:10.2        
  8 #193 Loretta Leon        W43 Tucson, AZ             10:28.8    52:23.6        
  9 #194 Maria Harding       W40 Tucson, AZ             10:30.8    52:33.9        
 10  #74 Kari Copelin        W40 Tucson, AZ             11:21.3    56:46.3        
 11 #262 Susan Johansen      W44 Oro Valley, AZ         12:12.8  1:01:03.8        
 12  #69 Heather Lamb        W43 Tucson, AZ             12:36.1  1:03:00.4        
 13 #321 Denise Winner       W40 Tucson, AZ             12:46.3  1:03:51.4        
 14  #44 Kristin Michels     W44 Marana, AR             13:12.9  1:06:04.6        
 15  #34 Anne Pedata         W43 Tucson, AZ             13:45.0  1:08:44.6        
 16  #13 Stacey Bell         W40 Vail, AZ               15:09.3  1:15:46.1        
 17 #111 Sandra Acuna        W42 Tucson, AZ             15:30.5  1:17:32.4        

45-49 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #136 Barb Rogers         W47 Tucson, AZ              7:49.2    39:05.6        
  2 #227 Leslie Garnsey      W46 Tucson, AZ              8:57.9    44:49.6        
  3 #328 Michelle Spohn      W49 Tucson, AZ              9:00.5    45:02.4        
  4 #209 Jessica Coffin      W47 Tucson, AZ              9:25.2    47:05.9        
  5 #115 Kate Preble         W47 Tucson, AZ              9:39.1    48:15.4        
  6  #46 Teri Phillips       W46 Oro Valley, AZ          9:53.2    49:26.1        
  7 #224 Joellen Thackston   W49 Tucson, AZ             10:07.3    50:36.2        
  8 #297 Helinda Lizarraga   W47 Vail, AZ               10:35.4    52:57.1        
  9 #256 Gwynn Harlowe       W49 Rio Rico, AZ           10:37.8    53:08.7        
 10  #61 Tiffany Dunlop      W45 Tucson, AZ             10:48.2    54:01.0        
 11 #255 Amy Adams           W45 Rio Rico, AZ           10:55.1    54:35.5        
 12 #182 Cherie Johnson      W47 Marana, AZ             10:59.8    54:59.0        
 13 #157 Judy Jarkovsky      W47 Oro Valley, AZ         11:00.5    55:02.2        
 14  #88 Barbi Reuter        W45 Tucson, AZ             11:04.5    55:22.5        
 15 #281 lynn oberman        W45 Tucson, AZ             11:23.3    56:56.3        
 16  #53 Katharine Starjnski W46 Tucson, AZ             11:35.7    57:58.3        
 17 #320 Diana Baker         W49 Marana, AZ             11:50.6    59:13.0        
 18 #253 Loren Pospisal      W48 Tucson, AZ             12:09.0  1:00:44.7        
 19 #226 Julie Stafford      W46 Tucson, AZ             12:36.3  1:03:01.4        
 20  #59 lynette poppenberg  W46 Tempe, AZ              12:55.3  1:04:36.4        
 21 #322 Margaret Sanchez    W49 Tucson, AZ             13:12.6  1:06:03.1        
 22  #33 Jean Rorex          W48 Tucson, AZ             13:44.7  1:08:43.5        
 23 #312 Martha Sutton       W47 Vail, AZ               14:28.4  1:12:22.1        
 24 #254 Carla Pospisal      W49 Tucson, AZ             14:55.4  1:14:37.0        
 25  #41 Kathy Luker         W47 Tucson, AZ             15:24.0  1:16:59.6        
 26 #346 Lorena Witty        W49 Tucson, AZ             15:24.3  1:17:01.2        
 27 #175 Beth Fernandez      W46 McNeal, AZ             16:29.6  1:22:27.7        
 28  #42 Maria Acevedo       W45 Tucson, AZ             17:00.5  1:25:02.5        

50-54 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #298 Susan Ahrens        W52 Tucson, AZ              7:26.5    37:12.4        
  2  #62 Jenny Jardine       W53 Arizona City, AZ        9:29.6    47:27.8        
  3 #177 Dee Dee Roberts Mee W50 Tucson, AZ              9:56.6    49:43.0        
  4  #60 Christina Weissauer W52 Tucson, AZ             10:03.7    50:18.4        
  5 #102 Kathleen Campbell   W51 Tucson, AZ             11:04.3    55:21.2        
  6  #40 Diane Carter        W53 Tucson, AZ             11:22.4    56:51.7        
  7  #81 Mitzi Shannon       W53 El Paso, TX            11:44.0    58:40.0        
  8 #294 Candace Hughes      W54 Tucson, AZ             12:18.6  1:01:32.9        
  9 #126 Lisa Martinez       W52 Tucson, AZ             12:52.3  1:04:21.4        
 10 #318 Sunanne Crawford    W50 Tucson, AZ             12:52.4  1:04:22.1        
 11 #164 Lucy Bixler         W54 Cave Creek, AZ         13:27.1  1:07:15.3        
 12 #267 Diane Thomas        W53 Tucson, AZ             13:38.4  1:08:11.8        
 13  #84 Brigitte Jewell     W52 Tucson, AZ             13:55.0  1:09:34.8        
 14 #229 Lupita Borunda      W53 Vail, AZ               14:22.8  1:11:54.0        
 15 #246 Lorraine Glazar     W53 Tucson, AZ             14:39.2  1:13:15.8        
 16  #71 Kathleen Pagel      W54 Tucson, AZ             16:00.1  1:20:00.1        
 17   #4 Elizabeth Farrell   W53 Vail, AZ               16:03.5  1:20:17.3        
 18  #96 Lori Tritz          W53 Vail, AZ               17:20.6  1:26:42.8        

55-59 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #327 Pamela Hoyt         W55 Tucson, AZ              9:49.2    49:06.1        
  2 #219 Marla Burnett-Fletc W55 Tucson, AZ              9:56.3    49:41.5        
  3 #129 Kris Ingegneri      W56 Tucson, AZ             10:03.6    50:17.8        
  4  #45 Ronda Granrath      W56 Tucson, AZ             10:58.6    54:52.7        
  5 #168 Shoko Suskind       W59 Tucson, AZ             11:08.4    55:41.9        
  6   #3 Patti Bastien       W59 Vail, AZ               11:40.4    58:21.9        
  7 #141 Andrea Strack       W57 Benson, AZ             11:55.7    59:38.4        
  8 #206 Linda Starbuck      W58 Eloy, AZ               12:53.5  1:04:27.2        
  9 #195 Sandra Tyler        W56 Tucson, AZ             14:11.2  1:10:56.0        
 10 #251 Norma Trujillo      W56 Tucson, AZ             14:15.3  1:11:16.5        
 11 #214 Terri Ahlf          W55 Tucson, AZ             14:42.4  1:13:31.7        
 12 #170 Joette Copeland     W55 Tucson, AZ             14:51.6  1:14:17.6        
 13 #300 Marie Demarais      W57 Tucson, AZ             15:26.3  1:17:11.5        
 14 #231 Frances Donnellan   W59 Tucson, AZ             15:30.8  1:17:33.7        
 15 #268 Joni Jones          W57 Tucson, AZ             17:29.3  1:27:26.2        
 16  #10 Anna Taylor         W57 Benson, AZ             20:21.9  1:41:49.3        

60-64 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #134 Connie Lopez        W61 Tucson, AZ             10:55.8    54:38.6        
  2 #216 Barbara Hawthorne   W61 Tucson, AZ             11:36.3    58:01.3        
  3 #207 Susan Zinn          W60 Eloy, AZ               13:12.8  1:06:03.9        
  4   #2 Patricia Dostalek   W63 Tucson, AZ             17:30.3  1:27:31.5        

65-69 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #125 Carolyn Reynolds-St W65 Tucson, AZ             10:04.4    50:21.7        
  2 #124 Lois Kennemer       W65 Tucson, AZ             10:28.9    52:24.4        
  3 #132 Shirley Hester      W68 Tucson, AZ             12:38.1  1:03:10.2        
  4 #338 Sally Allen         W69 San Francisco, CA      15:31.0  1:17:35.0        

70-74 Results - Women                                                             
  1  #57 Ann Ring            W74 Tucson, AZ             15:44.6  1:18:43.0        

75+ Results - Women                                                               
  1  #23 Miriam Hyatt        W76 Tucson, AZ             16:31.0  1:22:34.8        
  2 #167 Patricia Pulliam    W79 Tucson, AZ             17:29.1  1:27:25.2        




Overall | Age Group Women | Age Group Men
                              Run with the Roosters                               
                    Kinney Road 5 Miler at Old Tucson Studios                     
                           Tucson, Arizona  - 7/10/2011                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 5 Mile Run RR
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Overall Results - Men                                                          
  1 #149 Sion Lupowitz       M31 Tucson, AZ              6:14.6    31:12.6        
  2 #107 Brett Rubin         M39 Tucson, AZ              6:19.0    31:34.6        
  3  #12 Keith Schlottman    M47 Tucson, AZ              6:23.6    31:57.8        

9-14 Results - Men                                                                
  1 #332 Jared Boothe        M11 Red Rock, AZ           15:49.0  1:19:04.6        

15-19 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #123 Bradley Lewis       M16 Tucson, AZ              7:39.1    38:15.1        
  2 #260 Erik Revay          M16 Tucson, AZ              8:07.4    40:36.9        
  3 #234 David Williams      M18 Staunton, VA            9:18.7    46:33.2        

20-24 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #356 Clay Campbell       M22 Tucson, AZ              8:52.8    44:23.8        
  2 #160 Kalen Johnson       M22 Tucson, AZ              9:03.7    45:18.6        
  3 #283 Mar-Kell Petty      M23 Tucson, AZ              9:35.5    47:57.1        
  4 #201 Rey Andrew Isla     M21 Tucson, AZ             10:21.6    51:47.6        

25-29 Results - Men                                                               
  1  #47 David Follette      M28 Tucson, AZ              7:04.9    35:24.4        
  2 #148 Matt Love           M26 Tucson, AZ              7:35.6    37:58.0        
  3 #329 Jonas Camp          M28 Tucson, AZ              8:07.4    40:36.6        
  4 #241 Nate Myers          M29 Mesilla, NM             8:09.3    40:46.1        
  5 #189 Anthony Pagel       M26 Tucson, AZ              8:13.8    41:08.7        
  6 #135 Chris Walrath       M26 Tucson, AZ              8:38.9    43:14.4        
  7 #350 Bruce Turner        M27 Tucson, AZ              9:04.8    45:23.8        
  8  #29 Jose Coronado       M27 Tucson, AZ              9:09.3    45:46.6        
  9 #324 Mike Estelle        M27 Tucson, AZ              9:40.0    48:20.1        
 10 #237 Jason King          M29 Vail, AZ                9:48.7    49:03.1        
 11 #181 Andrew Floyd        M28 Tucson, AZ             10:12.4    51:01.7        

30-34 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #330 Aaron Boothe        M34 Red Rock, AZ            6:59.1    34:55.2        
  2 #208 Dan Garcia          M32 Tucson, AZ              7:21.4    36:46.7        
  3 #308 Eric Haselby        M30 Vail, AZ                7:33.7    37:48.1        
  4 #337 Joshua Bracamonte   M34 Tucson, AZ              7:55.5    39:37.4        
  5 #235 Jonathan Phillips   M32 Tucson, AZ              8:06.4    40:32.0        
  6 #275 Matt Mandel         M31 Tucson, AZ              8:16.8    41:23.8        
  7 #274 Daniel Mandel       M32 Tucson, AZ              8:40.5    43:22.1        
  8 #317 Lou Pardo           M32 Tucson, AZ              8:51.5    44:17.4        
  9  #83 Mike Coyle          M34 Tucson, AZ              8:59.8    44:58.6        
 10 #271 Gabriel O'Haver     M33 Sierra Vista, AZ        9:10.5    45:52.2        
 11 #265 Jeff Balmat         M34 Tucson, AZ              9:29.7    47:28.4        
 12  #77 Nicholaus Smith     M30 Tucson, AZ              9:39.0    48:14.9        
 13 #306 Adam Smith          M34 Tucson, AZ              9:40.6    48:23.0        
 14 #249 Daniel Potter       M33 Tucson, AZ             10:18.3    51:31.1        
 15  #39 Todd Tosseth        M32 Tucson, AZ             10:24.0    52:00.0        
 16 #261 Geoff Neale         M34 Oro valley, AZ         10:57.8    54:48.7        
 17 #106 Corey Picraux       M32 Tucson, AZ             12:18.3  1:01:31.5        
 18 #152 Jose Torres         M33 Tucson, AZ             13:14.5  1:06:12.4        
 19 #331 Allan Boothe        M32 Tacoma, WA             15:51.3  1:19:16.2        

35-39 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #348 Andrew Sterling     M38 Tucson, AZ              7:15.4    36:17.0        
  2 #172 Brian Glasco        M35 Tucson, AZ              7:20.6    36:42.9        
  3 #188 Troy Luce           M39 Tucson, AZ              8:10.2    40:51.1        
  4 #242 Mark Hellenthal     M39 Phoenix, AZ             8:19.9    41:39.3        
  5 #104 Matthew Fenton      M36 Tucson, AZ              8:40.3    43:21.3        
  6  #99 Matthew Kaufman     M35 Tucson, AZ              8:44.1    43:40.4        
  7 #284 Charles Broz        M35 Tucson, AZ              8:50.7    44:13.3        
  8 #144 Lawrence Trujillo   M39 Tucson, AZ              9:33.6    47:48.0        
  9 #120 John Nolasco        M37 Tucson, AZ              9:58.2    49:50.6        
 10 #221 Erik Wagler         M37 San Tan Valley, AZ      9:59.2    49:55.8        
 11 #257 Christopher Hoey    M38 Oro Valley, AZ         10:24.2    52:00.8        
 12 #138 Dan Modrzejewski    M38 Tucson, AZ             10:45.8    53:48.7        
 13 #239 Charles West        M36 Tucson, AZ             10:59.1    54:55.1        

40-44 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #128 Michael Duer        M41 Tucson, AZ              6:27.6    32:17.8        
  2 #340 Steve Kortenkamp    M43 Tucson, AZ              6:51.0    34:14.8        
  3 #305 Steve Outridge      M42 Tucson, AZ              7:00.0    34:59.7        
  4   #5 Yanick Bastien      M41 Vail, AZ                7:47.8    38:58.9        
  5 #336 Henning Braunisch   M41 Chandler, AZ            7:58.2    39:50.9        
  6  #48 John Douglass       M42 Tucson, AZ              8:24.8    42:03.8        
  7 #103 Tye Stout           M41 Tucson, AZ              8:36.0    43:00.0        
  8 #365 David Sullivan      M40 Tucson, AZ              8:40.1    43:20.5        
  9 #349 Richard Brennan     M43 Tucson, AZ              8:56.1    44:40.6        
 10 #163 Patrick Garretson   M43 Oro Valley, AZ          9:35.8    47:59.0        
 11  #73 Nick Copelin        M43 Tucson, AZ              9:44.8    48:44.0        
 12 #363 Andres Gary         M40 Tucson, AZ             12:22.0  1:01:49.7        
 13  #58 Paul Poppenberg     M42 Tempe, AZ              12:54.0  1:04:29.6        

45-49 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #293 Andrew Gillespie    M45 Tucson, AZ              7:23.7    36:58.3        
  2 #127 Frank Reynolds      M46 Tucson, AZ              7:45.3    38:46.4        
  3  #65 Joe Faulk           M48 Tucson, AZ              7:49.2    39:05.9        
  4 #343 Barry Spencer       M49 Tucson, AZ              7:50.6    39:13.0        
  5 #190 Kyle Sitkowski      M48 Tucson, AZ              7:56.6    39:42.9        
  6 #333 Roger Strommen      M48 Tucson, AZ              7:59.5    39:57.5        
  7 #233 James Williams      M47 Staunton, VA            8:38.4    43:12.1        
  8  #78 Cesar` Medina       M46 Tucson, AZ              9:02.6    45:12.7        
  9 #154 Tracy Castell       M48 Tucson, AZ              9:18.8    46:33.7        
 10  #80 Tom Brady           M46 Tucson, AZ              9:46.6    48:52.9        
 11 #200 John Guido          M47 Vail, AZ                9:50.2    49:11.0        
 12 #218 Scott Grubbs        M47 Alamogordo, AZ         10:28.6    52:22.9        
 13 #158 Todd Jarkovsky      M48 Oro Valley, AZ         11:00.4    55:01.9        
 14 #345 Oliver Hiedman      M49 Tucson, AZ             12:30.5  1:02:32.5        
 15 #292 Javier Acevedo      M45 Tucson, AZ             17:04.3  1:25:21.3        

50-54 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #351 John Schweyen       M54 Tucson, AZ              6:42.8    33:33.9        
  2  #27 Bob Arendt          M53 Tucson, AZ              7:47.9    38:59.6        
  3  #24 Dennis Bonilla      M52 Tucson, AZ              7:52.2    39:20.6        
  4  #25 Peter Klein         M52 Tucson, AZ              8:03.4    40:16.7        
  5 #319 Erik Rygg           M54 Tucson, AZ              8:53.7    44:28.5        
  6 #334 greg gauthier       M52 Tucson, AZ              8:56.8    44:43.7        
  7  #89 Bob Damitio         M50 Tucson, AZ              9:00.9    45:04.2        
  8 #232 Wade Oliver         M51 Tucson, AZ              9:40.8    48:23.7        
  9 #282 Mark Gershman       M52 Scottsdale, AZ          9:58.6    49:52.8        
 10  #86 Bruce Chalk         M53 Tucson, AZ             10:17.0    51:25.1        
 11 #286 Randal Pease        M53 Tucson, AZ             10:35.7    52:58.5        
 12 #339 Robert Simmons      M51 Tucson, AZ             10:36.4    53:01.7        
 13  #95 John Tritz          M51 Vail, AZ               10:57.6    54:47.8        

55-59 Results - Men                                                               
  1  #26 Stuart Hancock      M58 Tucson, AZ              7:19.0    36:34.9        
  2 #225 Jim Clarke          M56 Tucson, AZ              7:36.8    38:03.9        
  3 #169 Michael Stock       M55 Tucson, AZ              7:43.6    38:37.9        
  4 #137 Gilbert Romero      M56 Tucson, AZ              8:02.2    40:10.9        
  5  #20 Steve Hughes        M56 Tucson, AZ              8:04.5    40:22.1        
  6  #37 Leo Richard         M59 Tucson, AZ              8:04.7    40:23.1        
  7 #247 Jerry Doty          M58 Tucson, AZ              8:56.0    44:39.8        
  8 #213 Bruce Ahlf          M57 Tucson, AZ              9:30.2    47:30.7        
  9 #185 Gary Jones          M56 Tucson, AZ              9:51.6    49:17.7        
 10  #68 Ricardo Guzman      M59 Tucson, AZ             10:50.5    54:12.5        
 11 #313 Joe Ingegneri       M55 Tucson, AZ             13:32.5  1:07:42.2        

60-64 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #276 Tom Gressman        M64 Tucson, AZ              7:25.2    37:05.7        
  2  #28 Joseph Ciaramitaro  M61 Tucson, AZ              7:41.7    38:28.6        
  3 #342 David Collitti      M61 Tucson, AZ              8:11.4    40:57.0        
  4  #35 Robb Baron          M64 Tucson, AZ              8:29.2    42:26.1        
  5 #264 Douglas Walker      M62 Coolidge, AZ            8:42.7    43:33.3        
  6  #63 Russell Riordon     M61 Green Valley, AZ        9:32.0    47:40.0        
  7  #11 Gary Gozdecki       M63 Green Valley, AZ        9:32.6    47:42.8        
  8  #93 Marc Janis          M63 Tucson, AZ              9:40.2    48:20.6        
  9 #142 David Strack        M60 Benson, AZ              9:47.1    48:55.4        
 10  #92 John Rourke         M63 Tucson, AZ             10:23.4    51:56.8        
 11 #295 Robert Hughes       M62 Tucson, AZ             10:43.5    53:37.3        
 12  #30 Stanley Ponczek     M63 Tucson, AZ             10:52.3    54:21.5        
 13  #32 Jack Shafer         M64 Tucson, AZ             17:49.6  1:29:07.8        

65-69 Results - Men                                                               
  1  #36 Earl Evans          M66 Tucson, AZ              9:15.3    46:16.2        
  2  #67 Ron Gasser          M69 Tucson, AZ             11:09.5    55:47.5        

70-74 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #341 Don Branaman        M72 Tucson, AZ              9:11.2    45:56.0