Catalina State Park 5 & 10 Mile Trail Run & Walk – September 25, 2011 – Overall Results


September 25, 2011
Overall Results


 10.35 Overall | 10.35 Age Group Women | 10.35 Age Group Men
 5.2 Overall | 5.2 Age Group Women | 5.2 Age Group Men
 5.2 Walk Overall
                        Catalina State Park "Reverse the Course"                         
                            5.2 & 10.35 Mile Trail Run & Walk                            
                            Oro Valley, Arizona  - 9/25/2011                             
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 10.35 Mile Run RR
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   390  Ochor Odol                 M18  Tucson, AZ                  1:07:14.4       
    2   399  Thomas Bohne               M28  Munich, Ger                 1:10:04.8       
    3   369  Sion Lupowitz              M31  Tucson, AZ                  1:12:27.2       
    4   354  William Schaffer           M44  Tucson, AZ                  1:16:00.8       
    5   300  Keith Schlottman           M47  Tucson, AZ                  1:16:11.6       
    6   413  Jordan Camastro            M28  Tucson, AZ                  1:16:14.1       
    7   310  Robert McLane              M30  Tucson, AZ                  1:17:05.6       
    8   305  Jim McIntosh               M49  Silver City, NM             1:18:58.6       
    9   414  Daniel Coffeen             M20  Tucson, AZ                  1:19:36.7       
   10   336  Conor Eldridge             M30  Tucson, AZ                  1:21:28.6       
   11   416  Kevin Kraus                M38  Tucson, AZ                  1:22:11.8       
   12   281  David Fairley              M43  Tucson, AZ                  1:23:07.0       
   13   334  Todd Rosengarten           M40  Huachuca City, AZ           1:23:47.7       
   14   379  Chris Schmidt              M22  Tucson, AZ                  1:23:54.6       
   15   322  Michelle Hawk              W43  Tucson, AZ                  1:24:14.4       
   16   364  Ray Henson                 M53  Amado, AZ                   1:24:18.2       
   17   341  Michael Hooks              M33  Tucson, AZ                  1:25:41.7       
   18   363  Andrew Sterling            M38  Tucson, AZ                  1:27:46.6       
   19   412  Kent Burbank               M43  Tucson, AZ                  1:28:00.9       
   20   294  Marjanne Schnarr           W34  Vail, AZ                    1:29:06.3       
   21   352  Lisa Firestone             W36  Los Angeles, CA             1:29:30.1       
   22   338  Craig Stump                M50  Oro Valley, AZ              1:30:17.3       
   23   382  Thomas McGreevy            M50  Tucson, AZ                  1:30:39.2       
   24   344  Kevin Toerne               M36  Tucson, AZ                  1:30:43.5       
   25   356  Jeff Balmat                M34  Tucson, AZ                  1:32:14.4       
   26   318  Beth Phillips              W28  Tucson, AZ                  1:32:37.6       
   27   394  Matthew Mullesch           M26  Tucson, AZ                  1:32:37.7       
   28   383  Patrick Flynn              M41  Vail, AZ                    1:32:37.7       
   29   389  Amanda Amoros              W31  Tucson, AZ                  1:32:37.8       
   30   349  Shannon Treybig            W39  Kenmore, WA                 1:33:11.9       
   31   315  Troy Beeman                M42  Tucson, AZ                  1:33:12.9       
   32   301  Steve Hughes               M56  Tucson, AZ                  1:34:20.0       
   33   329  Chad Dailey                M26  Tucson, AZ                  1:34:33.3       
   34   415  Danni Yamasaki             W23  Tucson, AZ                  1:34:34.4       
   35   304  Rusty Jerew                M54  Tucson, AZ                  1:34:51.2       
   36   403  Lisa Osinga                W39  Tucson, AZ                  1:36:21.2       
   37   353  Cindy Schnell              W41  Tucson, AZ                  1:36:21.3       
   38   357  Andrew Vasko               M35  Tucon, AZ                   1:38:17.5       
   39   404  Alyson Thibodeau           W30  Tucson, AZ                  1:38:17.5       
   40   355  Rich Foitik                M47  Tucson, AZ                  1:38:18.0       
   41   333  Nicholas Echeverria        M37  Tucson, AZ                  1:38:32.1       
   42   298  Grant Getz                 M37  Laveen, AZ                  1:39:14.0       
   43   401  David Cellitti             M62  Tucson, AZ                  1:40:04.7       
   44   368  Patty Diaz                 W44  Tucson, AZ                  1:40:09.5       
   45   375  ashley raasch              W30  Tucson, AZ                  1:42:07.7       
   46   367  Holly Hovious              W34  Tempe, AZ                   1:42:12.7       
   47   326  Annamarie Smith            W43  Tucson, AZ                  1:42:28.5       
   48   324  Brad Smith                 M44  Tucson, AZ                  1:42:29.0       
   49   365  Darin Lemon                M40  Chandler, AZ                1:42:46.6       
   50   388  Gerardo Guzman             M39  Fort Huachuca, AZ           1:42:56.7       
   51   321  Scott Greeley              M52  Tucson, AZ                  1:43:14.6       
   52   373  Kirk Karver                M50  Tucson, AZ                  1:43:18.0       
   53   331  Thomas Bihansky            M26  Tucson, AZ                  1:44:03.1       
   54   348  Noel Chavez                M32  Oro Valley, AZ              1:44:13.3       
   55   277  Steven Haas                M39  Tucson, AZ                  1:44:22.6       
   56   279  Ina Menzl                  W43  Tucson, AZ                  1:44:32.3       
   57   288  James Rohret               M29  Tucson, AZ                  1:44:38.9       
   58   289  Brandon Ingram             M28  OroValley, AZ               1:44:42.4       
   59   313  Richard Brennan            M44  Nogales, AZ                 1:44:46.5       
   60   290  Sara Ronhovde              W29  Tucson, AZ                  1:44:48.5       
   61   350  Elizabeth Weintraub        W52  Tucson, AZ                  1:45:31.5       
   62   393  Rachel Reitz               W30  Tucson, AZ                  1:46:15.4       
   63   374  lisa austin                W38  Tucson, AZ                  1:46:21.9       
   64   283  Jim Norine                 M38  Tucson, AZ                  1:47:33.8       
   65   342  Libby Bishop               W36  Tucson, AZ                  1:48:00.0       
   66   325  Chris Rietz                W40  Tucson, AZ                  1:48:27.8       
   67   328  Valeria Koch               W60  Tucson, AZ                  1:48:28.4       
   68   366  Julie Kubiak               W31  Tucson, AZ                  1:49:13.9       
   69   387  Jimmy Nguyen               M30  Oakland, FL                 1:49:33.4       
   70   295  Christopher Chesnut        M34  Marana, AZ                  1:50:27.7       
   71   380  Gawain Douglas             M41  Tucson, AZ                  1:50:57.3       
   72   359  Dawn McKenzie              W44  Oro Valley, AZ              1:51:16.7       
   73   335  Joseph Rizza               M63  Saddlebrooke, AZ            1:51:16.8       
   74   337  Rebecca Franklin           W35  Tucson, AZ                  1:51:44.5       
   75   332  Pier Fauver                W43  Hereford, AZ                1:52:46.4       
   76   419  Scott Jenkins              M42  Tucson, AZ                  1:53:03.3       
   77   327  Kendall Foster             M29  Tucson, AZ                  1:53:03.3       
   78   398  Penny Noble                W41  Oro Valley, AZ              1:53:06.8       
   79   287  Jenny Jardine              W53  Arizona City, AZ            1:53:17.5       
   80   306  Katrina Livingood II       W30  Tucson, AZ                  1:53:23.3       
   81   385  Richard Duran              M43  Tucson, AZ                  1:53:48.0       
   82   323  Paula Nasiatka             W52  Tucson, AZ                  1:54:05.2       
   83   278  Emerson Knowles            M55  Tucson, AZ                  1:54:05.7       
   84   346  Regina Monaco              W36  Oro Valley, AZ              1:56:17.3       
   85   314  Lauren Schroeder           W30  Tucon, AZ                   1:57:27.1       
   86   320  Rebecca Gordon             W36  Gold Canyon, AZ             1:57:31.8       
   87   381  William Hennessy           M38  Scottsdale, AZ              1:58:02.9       
   88   371  Eve Shapiro                W59  Tucson, AZ                  1:58:11.9       
   89   402  Greg Roberts               M38  Oro Valley, AZ              1:58:26.8       
   90   370  Amy Omiecinski             W40  Oro Valley, AZ              1:58:52.7       
   91   407  Marc Janis                 M63  Tucson, AZ                  2:02:10.0       
   92   358  Xochitl Baca-Cruz          W22  Tucson, AZ                  2:03:39.4       
   93   296  Marla Burnett-Fletcher     W55  Tucson, AZ                  2:03:40.0       
   94   297  Dee Dee Roberts Meech      W50  Tucson, AZ                  2:03:56.5       
   95   312  Rodney Lawrence            M54  Oro Valley, AZ              2:04:57.1       
   96   347  Lynn Garcia                W27  Oro Valley, AZ              2:07:58.0       
   97   396  Keith Martir               M23  Tucson, AZ                  2:10:35.8       
   98   282  Mary Marcoux               W19  Phoenix, AZ                 2:10:36.8       
   99   411  Jeff Hynes                 M54  Phoenix, AZ                 2:11:14.1       
  100   308  Belinda Thompson           W32  Sierra Vista, AZ            2:11:25.3       
  101   417  Thelma Whaling             W29  casa grande, AZ             2:11:35.0       
  102   343  Christina Walker           W26  Tucson, AZ                  2:12:07.0       
  103   317  Linda Knope                W55  Tucson, AZ                  2:12:07.4       
  104   345  Karen Keller               W44  Tucson, AZ                  2:14:43.3       
  105   418  Marleen Vincent            W33  Casa Grande, AZ             2:15:59.3       
  106   302  Ricardo Guzman             M60  Tucson, AZ                  2:17:17.9       
  107   362  Mona Ramlawi               W28  Tucson, AZ                  2:17:22.7       
  108   291  Robert Rouleau             M33  Phoenix, AZ                 2:21:02.3       
  109   292  Sara Placey                W31  Phoenix, AZ                 2:21:04.2       
  110   386  Edith Gomez                W36  Tucson, AZ                  2:21:31.8       
  111   384  Patrick Mate               M35  Vail, AZ                    2:21:32.4       
  112   361  Connie Lopez               W61  Tucson, AZ                  2:23:08.6       
  113   319  Marty Michelson            M65  Gilbert, AZ                 2:23:54.9       
  114   391  Amanda Rea                 W34  Arizona City, AZ            2:29:36.1       
  115   392  Joe Rea                    M36  Arizona City, AZ            2:29:36.6       
  116   293  Naye-lli Lewis             W27  Tucson, AZ                  2:31:19.6       
  117   378  Chris Young                W49  Tucson, AZ                  2:33:47.4       
  118   377  Cynthia Choate             W47  Tucson, AZ                  2:33:48.3       
  119   285  Diane Thomas               W54  Tucson, AZ                  2:35:03.0       


 10.35 Overall | 10.35 Age Group Women | 10.35 Age Group Men
 5.2 Overall | 5.2 Age Group Women | 5.2 Age Group Men
 5.2 Walk Overall
                     Catalina State Park "Reverse the Course"                     
                        5.2 & 10.35 Mile Trail Run & Walk                         
                         Oro Valley, Arizona  - 9/25/2011                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 10.35 Mile Run RR
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Overall Results - Women                                                             
  1 #322 Michelle Hawk       W43 Tucson, AZ              8:08.4  1:24:14.4        
  2 #294 Marjanne Schnarr    W34 Vail, AZ                8:36.6  1:29:06.3        
  3 #352 Lisa Firestone      W36 Los Angeles, CA         8:38.9  1:29:30.1        

15-19 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #282 Mary Marcoux        W19 Phoenix, AZ            12:37.2  2:10:36.8        

20-24 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #415 Danni Yamasaki      W23 Tucson, AZ              9:08.3  1:34:34.4        
  2 #358 Xochitl Baca-Cruz   W22 Tucson, AZ             11:56.9  2:03:39.4        

25-29 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #318 Beth Phillips       W28 Tucson, AZ              8:57.0  1:32:37.6        
  2 #290 Sara Ronhovde       W29 Tucson, AZ             10:07.6  1:44:48.5        
  3 #347 Lynn Garcia         W27 Oro Valley, AZ         12:21.9  2:07:58.0        
  4 #417 Thelma Whaling      W29 casa grande, AZ        12:42.8  2:11:35.0        
  5 #343 Christina Walker    W26 Tucson, AZ             12:45.9  2:12:07.0        
  6 #362 Mona Ramlawi        W28 Tucson, AZ             13:16.4  2:17:22.7        
  7 #293 Naye-lli Lewis      W27 Tucson, AZ             14:37.3  2:31:19.6        

30-34 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #389 Amanda Amoros       W31 Tucson, AZ              8:57.0  1:32:37.8        
  2 #404 Alyson Thibodeau    W30 Tucson, AZ              9:29.8  1:38:17.5        
  3 #375 ashley raasch       W30 Tucson, AZ              9:52.1  1:42:07.7        
  4 #367 Holly Hovious       W34 Tempe, AZ               9:52.6  1:42:12.7        
  5 #393 Rachel Reitz        W30 Tucson, AZ             10:16.0  1:46:15.4        
  6 #366 Julie Kubiak        W31 Tucson, AZ             10:33.3  1:49:13.9        
  7 #306 Katrina Livingood I W30 Tucson, AZ             10:57.4  1:53:23.3        
  8 #314 Lauren Schroeder    W30 Tucon, AZ              11:20.9  1:57:27.1        
  9 #308 Belinda Thompson    W32 Sierra Vista, AZ       12:41.9  2:11:25.3        
 10 #418 Marleen Vincent     W33 Casa Grande, AZ        13:08.4  2:15:59.3        
 11 #292 Sara Placey         W31 Phoenix, AZ            13:37.8  2:21:04.2        
 12 #391 Amanda Rea          W34 Arizona City, AZ       14:27.3  2:29:36.1        

35-39 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #349 Shannon Treybig     W39 Kenmore, WA             9:00.3  1:33:11.9        
  2 #403 Lisa Osinga         W39 Tucson, AZ              9:18.6  1:36:21.2        
  3 #374 lisa austin         W38 Tucson, AZ             10:16.6  1:46:21.9        
  4 #342 Libby Bishop        W36 Tucson, AZ             10:26.1  1:48:00.0        
  5 #337 Rebecca Franklin    W35 Tucson, AZ             10:47.8  1:51:44.5        
  6 #346 Regina Monaco       W36 Oro Valley, AZ         11:14.2  1:56:17.3        
  7 #320 Rebecca Gordon      W36 Gold Canyon, AZ        11:21.4  1:57:31.8        
  8 #386 Edith Gomez         W36 Tucson, AZ             13:40.5  2:21:31.8        

40-44 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #353 Cindy Schnell       W41 Tucson, AZ              9:18.6  1:36:21.3        
  2 #368 Patty Diaz          W44 Tucson, AZ              9:40.7  1:40:09.5        
  3 #326 Annamarie Smith     W43 Tucson, AZ              9:54.1  1:42:28.5        
  4 #279 Ina Menzl           W43 Tucson, AZ             10:06.1  1:44:32.3        
  5 #325 Chris Rietz         W40 Tucson, AZ             10:28.8  1:48:27.8        
  6 #359 Dawn McKenzie       W44 Oro Valley, AZ         10:45.1  1:51:16.7        
  7 #332 Pier Fauver         W43 Hereford, AZ           10:53.8  1:52:46.4        
  8 #398 Penny Noble         W41 Oro Valley, AZ         10:55.8  1:53:06.8        
  9 #370 Amy Omiecinski      W40 Oro Valley, AZ         11:29.2  1:58:52.7        
 10 #345 Karen Keller        W44 Tucson, AZ             13:01.0  2:14:43.3        

45-49 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #378 Chris Young         W49 Tucson, AZ             14:51.6  2:33:47.4        
  2 #377 Cynthia Choate      W47 Tucson, AZ             14:51.7  2:33:48.3        

50-54 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #350 Elizabeth Weintraub W52 Tucson, AZ             10:11.8  1:45:31.5        
  2 #287 Jenny Jardine       W53 Arizona City, AZ       10:56.8  1:53:17.5        
  3 #323 Paula Nasiatka      W52 Tucson, AZ             11:01.4  1:54:05.2        
  4 #297 Dee Dee Roberts Mee W50 Tucson, AZ             11:58.5  2:03:56.5        
  5 #285 Diane Thomas        W54 Tucson, AZ             14:58.9  2:35:03.0        

55-59 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #371 Eve Shapiro         W59 Tucson, AZ             11:25.2  1:58:11.9        
  2 #296 Marla Burnett-Fletc W55 Tucson, AZ             11:56.9  2:03:40.0        
  3 #317 Linda Knope         W55 Tucson, AZ             12:46.0  2:12:07.4        

60-64 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #328 Valeria Koch        W60 Tucson, AZ             10:28.9  1:48:28.4        
  2 #361 Connie Lopez        W61 Tucson, AZ             13:49.9  2:23:08.6        


 10.35 Overall | 10.35 Age Group Women | 10.35 Age Group Men
 5.2 Overall | 5.2 Age Group Women | 5.2 Age Group Men
 5.2 Walk Overall
                     Catalina State Park "Reverse the Course"                     
                        5.2 & 10.35 Mile Trail Run & Walk                         
                         Oro Valley, Arizona  - 9/25/2011                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 10.35 Mile Run RR
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Overall Results - Men                                                               
  1 #390 Ochor Odol          M18 Tucson, AZ              6:29.8  1:07:14.4        
  2 #399 Thomas Bohne        M28 Munich, Ger             6:46.3  1:10:04.8        
  3 #369 Sion Lupowitz       M31 Tucson, AZ              7:00.1  1:12:27.2        

20-24 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #414 Daniel Coffeen      M20 Tucson, AZ              7:41.6  1:19:36.7        
  2 #379 Chris Schmidt       M22 Tucson, AZ              8:06.5  1:23:54.6        
  3 #396 Keith Martir        M23 Tucson, AZ             12:37.1  2:10:35.8        

25-29 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #413 Jordan Camastro     M28 Tucson, AZ              7:22.0  1:16:14.1        
  2 #394 Matthew Mullesch    M26 Tucson, AZ              8:57.0  1:32:37.7        
  3 #329 Chad Dailey         M26 Tucson, AZ              9:08.2  1:34:33.3        
  4 #331 Thomas Bihansky     M26 Tucson, AZ             10:03.2  1:44:03.1        
  5 #288 James Rohret        M29 Tucson, AZ             10:06.7  1:44:38.9        
  6 #289 Brandon Ingram      M28 OroValley, AZ          10:07.0  1:44:42.4        
  7 #327 Kendall Foster      M29 Tucson, AZ             10:55.4  1:53:03.3        

30-34 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #310 Robert McLane       M30 Tucson, AZ              7:26.9  1:17:05.6        
  2 #336 Conor Eldridge      M30 Tucson, AZ              7:52.4  1:21:28.6        
  3 #341 Michael Hooks       M33 Tucson, AZ              8:16.8  1:25:41.7        
  4 #356 Jeff Balmat         M34 Tucson, AZ              8:54.8  1:32:14.4        
  5 #348 Noel Chavez         M32 Oro Valley, AZ         10:04.2  1:44:13.3        
  6 #387 Jimmy Nguyen        M30 Oakland, FL            10:35.1  1:49:33.4        
  7 #295 Christopher Chesnut M34 Marana, AZ             10:40.4  1:50:27.7        
  8 #291 Robert Rouleau      M33 Phoenix, AZ            13:37.7  2:21:02.3        

35-39 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #416 Kevin Kraus         M38 Tucson, AZ              7:56.5  1:22:11.8        
  2 #363 Andrew Sterling     M38 Tucson, AZ              8:28.9  1:27:46.6        
  3 #344 Kevin Toerne        M36 Tucson, AZ              8:46.0  1:30:43.5        
  4 #357 Andrew Vasko        M35 Tucon, AZ               9:29.8  1:38:17.5        
  5 #333 Nicholas Echeverria M37 Tucson, AZ              9:31.3  1:38:32.1        
  6 #298 Grant Getz          M37 Laveen, AZ              9:35.3  1:39:14.0        
  7 #388 Gerardo Guzman      M39 Fort Huachuca, AZ       9:56.8  1:42:56.7        
  8 #277 Steven Haas         M39 Tucson, AZ             10:05.1  1:44:22.6        
  9 #283 Jim Norine          M38 Tucson, AZ             10:23.6  1:47:33.8        
 10 #381 William Hennessy    M38 Scottsdale, AZ         11:24.4  1:58:02.9        
 11 #402 Greg Roberts        M38 Oro Valley, AZ         11:26.7  1:58:26.8        
 12 #384 Patrick Mate        M35 Vail, AZ               13:40.6  2:21:32.4        
 13 #392 Joe Rea             M36 Arizona City, AZ       14:27.3  2:29:36.6        

40-44 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #354 William Schaffer    M44 Tucson, AZ              7:20.7  1:16:00.8        
  2 #281 David Fairley       M43 Tucson, AZ              8:01.9  1:23:07.0        
  3 #334 Todd Rosengarten    M40 Huachuca City, AZ       8:05.8  1:23:47.7        
  4 #412 Kent Burbank        M43 Tucson, AZ              8:30.3  1:28:00.9        
  5 #383 Patrick Flynn       M41 Vail, AZ                8:57.0  1:32:37.7        
  6 #315 Troy Beeman         M42 Tucson, AZ              9:00.4  1:33:12.9        
  7 #324 Brad Smith          M44 Tucson, AZ              9:54.1  1:42:29.0        
  8 #365 Darin Lemon         M40 Chandler, AZ            9:55.8  1:42:46.6        
  9 #313 Richard Brennan     M44 Nogales, AZ            10:07.4  1:44:46.5        
 10 #380 Gawain Douglas      M41 Tucson, AZ             10:43.3  1:50:57.3        
 11 #419 Scott Jenkins       M42 Tucson, AZ             10:55.4  1:53:03.3        
 12 #385 Richard Duran       M43 Tucson, AZ             10:59.7  1:53:48.0        

45-49 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #300 Keith Schlottman    M47 Tucson, AZ              7:21.7  1:16:11.6        
  2 #305 Jim McIntosh        M49 Silver City, NM         7:37.9  1:18:58.6        
  3 #355 Rich Foitik         M47 Tucson, AZ              9:29.9  1:38:18.0        

50-54 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #364 Ray Henson          M53 Amado, AZ               8:08.7  1:24:18.2        
  2 #338 Craig Stump         M50 Oro Valley, AZ          8:43.4  1:30:17.3        
  3 #382 Thomas McGreevy     M50 Tucson, AZ              8:45.6  1:30:39.2        
  4 #304 Rusty Jerew         M54 Tucson, AZ              9:09.9  1:34:51.2        
  5 #321 Scott Greeley       M52 Tucson, AZ              9:58.5  1:43:14.6        
  6 #373 Kirk Karver         M50 Tucson, AZ              9:58.9  1:43:18.0        
  7 #312 Rodney Lawrence     M54 Oro Valley, AZ         12:04.4  2:04:57.1        
  8 #411 Jeff Hynes          M54 Phoenix, AZ            12:40.8  2:11:14.1        

55-59 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #301 Steve Hughes        M56 Tucson, AZ              9:06.9  1:34:20.0        
  2 #278 Emerson Knowles     M55 Tucson, AZ             11:01.5  1:54:05.7        

60-64 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #401 David Cellitti      M62 Tucson, AZ              9:40.2  1:40:04.7        
  2 #335 Joseph Rizza        M63 Saddlebrooke, AZ       10:45.1  1:51:16.8        
  3 #407 Marc Janis          M63 Tucson, AZ             11:48.3  2:02:10.0        
  4 #302 Ricardo Guzman      M60 Tucson, AZ             13:16.0  2:17:17.9        

65+ Results - Men                                                                 
  1 #319 Marty Michelson     M65 Gilbert, AZ            13:54.3  2:23:54.9        


 10.35 Overall | 10.35 Age Group Women | 10.35 Age Group Men
 5.2 Overall | 5.2 Age Group Women | 5.2 Age Group Men
 5.2 Walk Overall
                        Catalina State Park "Reverse the Course"                         
                            5.2 & 10.35 Mile Trail Run & Walk                            
                            Oro Valley, Arizona  - 9/25/2011                             
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5.2 Mile Run RR
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   149  Michael Duer               M42  Tucson, AZ                    39:48.6       
    2    47  Michael Stock              M55  Tucson, AZ                    40:34.7       
    3   113  Andy Gillespie             M45  Tucson, AZ                    40:51.8       
    4    17  David Follette             M29  Tucson, AZ                    41:02.5       
    5    24  Dennis Bonilla             M52  Tucson, AZ                    41:07.9       
    6   174  Heather Dispenza           W35  Tucson, AZ                    42:12.4       
    7   172  John Ingram                M44  Moscow, ID                    42:48.7       
    8   104  Daryll McKenzie            M46  Oro Valley, AZ                42:54.2       
    9   154  Kurt Luedtke               M52  Tucson, AZ                    43:22.1       
   10    54  Natalie Kolter             W34  Tucson, AZ                    43:24.6       
   11   169  Amy Seifert                W42  Tucson, AZ                    44:42.0       
   12   111  Dan Garcia                 M33  Tucson, AZ                    44:47.3       
   13   130  melody bailey              W52  Tucson, AZ                    44:54.6       
   14    94  Joseph Ciaramitaro         M61  Tucson, AZ                    44:56.8       
   15   159  Martha Staten              W57  Oro Valley, AZ                46:26.7       
   16   103  Tommy Parsons              M26  Sahuarita, AZ                 46:31.8       
   17    18  Greg Takayama              M29  New York, NY                  46:39.3       
   18    20  Bob Arendt                 M53  Tucson, AZ                    48:03.5       
   19   153  Michael Magat              M26  Tucson, AZ                    48:21.0       
   20   112  Greg Bauer                 M44  Tucson, AZ                    48:27.6       
   21    37  Collin Foster              M15  Oro Valley, AZ                49:11.7       
   22   123  Katie Beals                W25  Tucson, AZ                    49:12.0       
   23    25  Laura Hooks                W29  Tucson, AZ                    49:13.3       
   24    85  Sean Howell                M37  Tucson, AZ                    49:13.7       
   25   167  David Sulivan              M40  Tucson, AZ                    49:21.6       
   26   205  Steve Taggart              M49  Vail, AZ                      49:54.6       
   27    92  Douglas Owens              M52  Sierra Vista, AZ              50:11.1       
   28    63  Michelle Bingham           W47  Memphis, TN                   50:23.2       
   29   196  Terry Bruggeman            M36  Portland, TX                  50:35.1       
   30   145  Cyrus Miller               M34  Tucson, AZ                    50:42.7       
   31   175  Denim Bond                 W31  Flagstaff, AZ                 50:43.0       
   32   203  Bernal Sanchez             M33  Goodyear, AZ                  50:43.4       
   33   139  Katie Padilla              W30  Tucson, AZ                    51:23.6       
   34    87  Caleb Bechman              M34  Tucson, AZ                    51:46.5       
   35   144  Michael Estelle            M27  Tucson, AZ                    51:55.8       
   36   152  Ed De Leon                 M52  Tucson, AZ                    52:02.2       
   37   170  Pamela Wilson              W30  Vail, AZ                      52:11.8       
   38    12  Barb Rogers                W47  Tucson, AZ                    52:15.3       
   39     6  Judith Menzl               W18  Tucson, AZ                    52:20.7       
   40    48  Kirby Olson                M49  Tucson, AZ                    52:24.0       
   41   307  Michelle Spohn             W50  Vail, AZ                      52:51.2       
   42   134  Patrick Garretson          M43  Oro Valley, AZ                52:53.6       
   43   160  Joanne Wimprine            W32  Scottsdale, AZ                52:54.8       
   44    91  Debbie Jensen              W52  Vail, AZ                      53:01.9       
   45   176  Dave Salzer                M38  Tucson                        53:14.7       
   46    59  James Guess                M29  Tucson, AZ                    53:34.9       
   47   183  Paul Robilla               M35  Marana, AZ                    53:51.3       
   48   171  Sarah Thomson              W31  Florence, AZ                  54:01.4       
   49   189  Kristen Haven              W31  Tucson, AZ                    54:07.0       
   50   119  Ben Ruiz                   M48  Tucson, AZ                    54:10.1       
   51    58  Priscilla Soria            W27  Tucson, AZ                    54:13.6       
   52    86  Rae Howell                 W31  Tucson, AZ                    54:19.8       
   53    61  Carin Eldridge             W27  Tucson, AZ                    54:25.7       
   54    41  Bob Damitio                M50  Tucson, AZ                    54:48.5       
   55    43  Troy Rogers                M37  Tucson, AZ                    54:57.0       
   56   162  David Sweet                M40  Oro Valley, AZ                55:01.2       
   57   284  Mar-Kell Petty             M23  Tucson, AZ                    55:06.1       
   58   186  Bruce Ahlf                 M58  Tucson, AZ                    55:11.3       
   59    19  Katherine Follette         W29  Tucson, AZ                    55:26.9       
   60   406  Brian Supowit              M30  Tucson, AZ                    55:57.0       
   61   198  Rebecca Gault              W28  Tucson, AZ                    55:58.3       
   62   136  Maria Lawrence             W30  Tucson, AZ                    56:04.5       
   63   108  Don Brannaman              M73  Tucson, AZ                    56:06.9       
   64    83  Terry Sorecki              M34  Red Rock, AZ                  56:09.7       
   65   141  Joshua Mallett             M26  Tucson, AZ                    56:13.4       
   66    42  Maria Ahumada              W44  Tucson, AZ                    56:18.5       
   67   405  Pam Hoyt                   W55  Tucson, AZ                    56:20.4       
   68   155  Elizabeth Kline            W38  Tucson, AZ                    56:26.2       
   69   127  Richelle Rogers            W35  Tucson, AZ                    56:47.1       
   70   151  Betsy Zeh                  W42  Tucson, AZ                    57:27.6       
   71    64  Alison Macalady            W36  Tucson, AZ                    57:38.2       
   72    65  Ethan Murrow               M35  Tucson, AZ                    57:38.6       
   73   140  Michelle Lewis             W26  Tucson, AZ                    57:44.5       
   74    69  Teresa Jackson             W38  Tucson, AZ                    58:05.2       
   75    10  Mandy Gracie               W29  Marana, AZ                    58:45.5       
   76   188  Amy LaCross                W33  Tucson, AZ                    58:56.1       
   77   173  Laurie Sheldon             W48  Tucson, AZ                    59:20.7       
   78   200  Scott Stephens             M53  Mesa, AZ                      59:52.8       
   79    93  Kathy Owens                W50  Sierra Vista, AZ              59:55.8       
   80   106  Erik Wagler                M37  San Tan Valley, AZ          1:00:07.4       
   81   197  Gigi Axe                   W49  Tucson, AZ                  1:00:12.8       
   82     3  Cheryl Blomberg            W21  Tucson, AZ                  1:00:16.1       
   83   143  Robert Beecher             M37  Tucson, AZ                  1:00:23.8       
   84     8  Scott Polson               M51  Tucson, AZ                  1:00:34.3       
   85    31  Kayla Kemper               W23  Oro Valley, AZ              1:00:34.8       
   86    74  Kristen Van Der Linden     W33  Tempe, AZ                   1:00:35.9       
   87   166  Suzanna Timmerman          W27  Tucson, AZ                  1:00:37.4       
   88   163  Valerie Jerew              W52  Tucson, AZ                  1:01:10.1       
   89   128  Mike Pedersen              M40  Tempe, AZ                   1:01:19.7       
   90    45  Karen Mattull              W36  Tucson, AZ                  1:01:29.5       
   91    53  shri ramakrishnan          W35  Tucson, AZ                  1:01:40.8       
   92   118  Donna Liendo               W33  Surprise, AZ                1:01:41.8       
   93    50  Janet Bostwick             W53  Tucson, AZ                  1:02:21.1       
   94    52  Mary Irwin                 W54  Tucson, AZ                  1:02:21.7       
   95    39  Heidi Greeley              W51  Tucson, AZ                  1:02:29.8       
   96   135  Mindy Garretson            W42  Oro Valley, AZ              1:02:41.8       
   97    44  Tim Froebe                 M51  Tucson, AZ                  1:02:54.0       
   98    99  Jennifer Vasko             W40  Tucson, AZ                  1:03:25.7       
   99    55  Yvette Sanders             W25  Tucson, AZ                  1:03:37.9       
  100   168  Connie Derango             W54  Tucson, AZ                  1:04:41.0       
  101    89  Ronald Gasser              M69  Tucson, AZ                  1:04:52.4       
  102   148  Lisa Sommer                W38  Tucson, AZ                  1:05:06.6       
  103    30  Katrina Zearley            W11  Tucson, AZ                  1:05:07.7       
  104    11  Margi Zearley              W50  Tucson, AZ                  1:05:17.2       
  105    62  Mary McKenzie              W48  Tucson, AZ                  1:05:33.2       
  106    40  Ronda Granrath             W56  Tucson, AZ                  1:05:39.9       
  107   133  Raul Rivera                M33  Oro Valley, AZ              1:05:40.4       
  108   184  Charlene Alentado          W48  Tucson, AZ                  1:06:14.1       
  109    56  Carrie Johnson             W35  Oro Valley, AZ              1:06:27.0       
  110   105  Summer Macey               W33  Tucson, AZ                  1:06:48.4       
  111   126  Dawnee Rios                W38  Tucson, AZ                  1:06:59.5       
  112   157  Suzanna Uranga             W22  Tucson, AZ                  1:07:10.8       
  113   114  deidra ingraham            W34  tucson, AZ                  1:07:16.3       
  114    81  Sandy Hansen               W53  Tucson, AZ                  1:08:29.3       
  115    79  Krista Braden              W35  Tucson, AZ                  1:09:08.8       
  116    57  Gretchen Cannon            W41  Oro Valley, AZ              1:09:52.7       
  117    60  Melissa Weisphal           W29  Tucson, AZ                  1:10:41.7       
  118    70  Annie McVay                W37  Tempe, AZ                   1:10:52.4       
  119    84  Sylvia Anderson            W24  Sahuarita, AZ               1:11:42.2       
  120   142  Pauline Loftus             W35  Tucson, AZ                  1:12:15.7       
  121    49  Selena Lopez               W30  Tucson, AZ                  1:12:41.8       
  122    34  John Barthel               M44  Tucson, AZ                  1:13:28.7       
  123   182  Susan Gallaher             W56  Tucson, AZ                  1:13:57.9       
  124    46  Alison Rakusan             W31  Tucson, AZ                  1:14:39.4       
  125   132  Rachel Briggs              W27  Tucson, AZ                  1:14:45.3       
  126   138  Scott Gaddie               M33  Tucson, AZ                  1:14:45.8       
  127   199  Larry Kraus                M63  Tucson, AZ                  1:14:59.3       
  128    97  Jeff Heath                 M63  Tucson, AZ                  1:15:05.6       
  129    13  Stacey Bell                W41  Tucson, AZ                  1:16:16.4       
  130    67  Kristin Jordan             W38  Goodyear, AZ                1:17:24.2       
  131   201  Aurthur Transue            M64  Tucson, AZ                  1:17:33.9       
  132    68  Charlotte Norine           W33  Tucson, AZ                  1:17:36.3       
  133   158  Hanna Minehart             W37  Tucson, AZ                  1:17:51.8       
  134     7  Valerie Johansson          W33  Tucson, AZ                  1:18:46.8       
  135    90  Margaret Sanchez           W49  Tucson, AZ                  1:18:48.4       
  136   164  Dave Carr                  M55  Tucson, AZ                  1:20:14.9       
  137   165  Lisa Helm                  W53  Tucson, AZ                  1:20:16.3       
  138   107  Jen Wagler                 W36  San Tan Valley, AZ          1:20:32.8       
  139    76  Sarah Dahl                 W63  Tucson, AZ                  1:21:03.4       
  140   116  Mary Bailey                W56  Tucson, AZ                  1:21:09.9       
  141   187  Maryann Aguiar             W58  Tucson, AZ                  1:21:10.4       
  142   117  Hop Bailey                 M64  Tucson, AZ                  1:21:11.0       
  143   122  Jaime Diaz                 M46  Tucson, AZ                  1:21:36.1       
  144   121  Lorenia Leon               W43  Tucson, AZ                  1:21:37.2       
  145    66  Jeanette Davis             W38  Tucson, AZ                  1:22:24.5       
  146    29  Joette Copeland            W56  Tucson, AZ                  1:22:53.8       
  147   161  Mariel Hall                W36  Tucson, AZ                  1:22:57.5       
  148   129  Lynn Soop                  W24  Tucson, AZ                  1:23:05.3       
  149    88  Kelle Maslyn               W44  Tucson, AZ                  1:23:36.1       
  150   181  Mary Carroll               W65  Tucson, AZ                  1:24:09.4       
  151   185  M Balia Thomas             W39  Tucson, AZ                  1:26:47.3       
  152   156  Chris Pearson              M31  Tucson, AZ                  1:27:10.4       
  153   179  Jacob Cargo                M27  Tucson, AZ                  1:30:12.8       
  154   178  Quintin Juarez              M8  Casa Grande, AZ             1:30:13.4       
  155    16  Kimberley Verdugo          W47  Tucson, AZ                  1:35:18.0       
  156   115  Leondra Price              W61  Tucson, AZ                  1:36:05.9       
  157    95  Jocelynn Rekemeyer         W26  Tucson, AZ                  1:36:06.2       
  158   109  Sue Smith                  W71  Tucson, AZ                  1:37:33.3       
  159   177  Jesse Juarez                M6  Casa Grande, AZ             1:41:29.5       
  160   120  Colleen Cargo              W55  Benson, AZ                  1:41:47.1       
  161   180  Patricia Dostalek          W62  Tucson, AZ                  1:42:01.2       
  162    28  Patricia Pulliam           W79  Tucson, AZ                  1:48:25.8       
  163   131  Wendy Petersen             W52  Tucson, AZ                  1:51:23.2       
  164   204  Anna Urias                 W29  Tucson, AZ                  1:55:41.8       
  165   202  Andrea Sanchez             W38  Goodyear, AZ                1:55:42.3       


 10.35 Overall | 10.35 Age Group Women | 10.35 Age Group Men
 5.2 Overall | 5.2 Age Group Women | 5.2 Age Group Men
 5.2 Walk Overall
                     Catalina State Park "Reverse the Course"                     
                        5.2 & 10.35 Mile Trail Run & Walk                         
                         Oro Valley, Arizona  - 9/25/2011                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 5.2 Mile Run RR
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Overall Results - Women                                                             
  1 #174 Heather Dispenza    W35 Tucson, AZ              8:07.0    42:12.4        
  2  #54 Natalie Kolter      W34 Tucson, AZ              8:20.9    43:24.6        
  3 #169 Amy Seifert         W42 Tucson, AZ              8:35.8    44:42.0        

11-15 Results - Women                                                             
  1  #30 Katrina Zearley     W11 Tucson, AZ             12:31.5  1:05:07.7        

16-19 Results - Women                                                             
  1   #6 Judith Menzl        W18 Tucson, AZ             10:04.0    52:20.7        

20-24 Results - Women                                                             
  1   #3 Cheryl Blomberg     W21 Tucson, AZ             11:35.4  1:00:16.1        
  2  #31 Kayla Kemper        W23 Oro Valley, AZ         11:39.0  1:00:34.8        
  3 #157 Suzanna Uranga      W22 Tucson, AZ             12:55.2  1:07:10.8        
  4  #84 Sylvia Anderson     W24 Sahuarita, AZ          13:47.4  1:11:42.2        
  5 #129 Lynn Soop           W24 Tucson, AZ             15:58.7  1:23:05.3        

25-29 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #123 Katie Beals         W25 Tucson, AZ              9:27.7    49:12.0        
  2  #25 Laura Hooks         W29 Tucson, AZ              9:28.0    49:13.3        
  3  #58 Priscilla Soria     W27 Tucson, AZ             10:25.7    54:13.6        
  4  #61 Carin Eldridge      W27 Tucson, AZ             10:28.0    54:25.7        
  5  #19 Katherine Follette  W29 Tucson, AZ             10:39.8    55:26.9        
  6 #198 Rebecca Gault       W28 Tucson, AZ             10:45.9    55:58.3        
  7 #140 Michelle Lewis      W26 Tucson, AZ             11:06.3    57:44.5        
  8  #10 Mandy Gracie        W29 Marana, AZ             11:18.0    58:45.5        
  9 #166 Suzanna Timmerman   W27 Tucson, AZ             11:39.5  1:00:37.4        
 10  #55 Yvette Sanders      W25 Tucson, AZ             12:14.2  1:03:37.9        
 11  #60 Melissa Weisphal    W29 Tucson, AZ             13:35.7  1:10:41.7        
 12 #132 Rachel Briggs       W27 Tucson, AZ             14:22.6  1:14:45.3        
 13  #95 Jocelynn Rekemeyer  W26 Tucson, AZ             18:28.9  1:36:06.2        
 14 #204 Anna Urias          W29 Tucson, AZ             22:15.0  1:55:41.8        

30-34 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #175 Denim Bond          W31 Flagstaff, AZ           9:45.2    50:43.0        
  2 #139 Katie Padilla       W30 Tucson, AZ              9:53.0    51:23.6        
  3 #170 Pamela Wilson       W30 Vail, AZ               10:02.3    52:11.8        
  4 #160 Joanne Wimprine     W32 Scottsdale, AZ         10:10.6    52:54.8        
  5 #171 Sarah Thomson       W31 Florence, AZ           10:23.4    54:01.4        
  6 #189 Kristen Haven       W31 Tucson, AZ             10:24.5    54:07.0        
  7  #86 Rae Howell          W31 Tucson, AZ             10:26.9    54:19.8        
  8 #136 Maria Lawrence      W30 Tucson, AZ             10:47.1    56:04.5        
  9 #188 Amy LaCross         W33 Tucson, AZ             11:20.1    58:56.1        
 10  #74 Kristen Van Der Lin W33 Tempe, AZ              11:39.2  1:00:35.9        
 11 #118 Donna Liendo        W33 Surprise, AZ           11:51.9  1:01:41.8        
 12 #105 Summer Macey        W33 Tucson, AZ             12:50.9  1:06:48.4        
 13 #114 deidra ingraham     W34 tucson, AZ             12:56.2  1:07:16.3        
 14  #49 Selena Lopez        W30 Tucson, AZ             13:58.8  1:12:41.8        
 15  #46 Alison Rakusan      W31 Tucson, AZ             14:21.4  1:14:39.4        
 16  #68 Charlotte Norine    W33 Tucson, AZ             14:55.5  1:17:36.3        
 17   #7 Valerie Johansson   W33 Tucson, AZ             15:09.0  1:18:46.8        

35-39 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #155 Elizabeth Kline     W38 Tucson, AZ             10:51.2    56:26.2        
  2 #127 Richelle Rogers     W35 Tucson, AZ             10:55.2    56:47.1        
  3  #64 Alison Macalady     W36 Tucson, AZ             11:05.1    57:38.2        
  4  #69 Teresa Jackson      W38 Tucson, AZ             11:10.3    58:05.2        
  5  #45 Karen Mattull       W36 Tucson, AZ             11:49.5  1:01:29.5        
  6  #53 shri ramakrishnan   W35 Tucson, AZ             11:51.7  1:01:40.8        
  7 #148 Lisa Sommer         W38 Tucson, AZ             12:31.3  1:05:06.6        
  8  #56 Carrie Johnson      W35 Oro Valley, AZ         12:46.8  1:06:27.0        
  9 #126 Dawnee Rios         W38 Tucson, AZ             12:53.0  1:06:59.5        
 10  #79 Krista Braden       W35 Tucson, AZ             13:17.9  1:09:08.8        
 11  #70 Annie McVay         W37 Tempe, AZ              13:37.8  1:10:52.4        
 12 #142 Pauline Loftus      W35 Tucson, AZ             13:53.8  1:12:15.7        
 13  #67 Kristin Jordan      W38 Goodyear, AZ           14:53.2  1:17:24.2        
 14 #158 Hanna Minehart      W37 Tucson, AZ             14:58.5  1:17:51.8        
 15 #107 Jen Wagler          W36 San Tan Valley, AZ     15:29.4  1:20:32.8        
 16  #66 Jeanette Davis      W38 Tucson, AZ             15:50.9  1:22:24.5        
 17 #161 Mariel Hall         W36 Tucson, AZ             15:57.2  1:22:57.5        
 18 #185 M Balia Thomas      W39 Tucson, AZ             16:41.4  1:26:47.3        
 19 #202 Andrea Sanchez      W38 Goodyear, AZ           22:15.1  1:55:42.3        

40-44 Results - Women                                                             
  1  #42 Maria Ahumada       W44 Tucson, AZ             10:49.7    56:18.5        
  2 #151 Betsy Zeh           W42 Tucson, AZ             11:03.0    57:27.6        
  3 #135 Mindy Garretson     W42 Oro Valley, AZ         12:03.5  1:02:41.8        
  4  #99 Jennifer Vasko      W40 Tucson, AZ             12:11.9  1:03:25.7        
  5  #57 Gretchen Cannon     W41 Oro Valley, AZ         13:26.3  1:09:52.7        
  6  #13 Stacey Bell         W41 Tucson, AZ             14:40.1  1:16:16.4        
  7 #121 Lorenia Leon        W43 Tucson, AZ             15:41.8  1:21:37.2        
  8  #88 Kelle Maslyn        W44 Tucson, AZ             16:04.7  1:23:36.1        

45-49 Results - Women                                                             
  1  #63 Michelle Bingham    W47 Memphis, TN             9:41.4    50:23.2        
  2  #12 Barb Rogers         W47 Tucson, AZ             10:03.0    52:15.3        
  3 #173 Laurie Sheldon      W48 Tucson, AZ             11:24.8    59:20.7        
  4 #197 Gigi Axe            W49 Tucson, AZ             11:34.8  1:00:12.8        
  5  #62 Mary McKenzie       W48 Tucson, AZ             12:36.4  1:05:33.2        
  6 #184 Charlene Alentado   W48 Tucson, AZ             12:44.3  1:06:14.1        
  7  #90 Margaret Sanchez    W49 Tucson, AZ             15:09.3  1:18:48.4        
  8  #16 Kimberley Verdugo   W47 Tucson, AZ             18:19.7  1:35:18.0        

50-54 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #130 melody bailey       W52 Tucson, AZ              8:38.2    44:54.6        
  2 #307 Michelle Spohn      W50 Vail, AZ               10:09.9    52:51.2        
  3  #91 Debbie Jensen       W52 Vail, AZ               10:11.9    53:01.9        
  4  #93 Kathy Owens         W50 Sierra Vista, AZ       11:31.5    59:55.8        
  5 #163 Valerie Jerew       W52 Tucson, AZ             11:45.8  1:01:10.1        
  6  #50 Janet Bostwick      W53 Tucson, AZ             11:59.5  1:02:21.1        
  7  #52 Mary Irwin          W54 Tucson, AZ             11:59.6  1:02:21.7        
  8  #39 Heidi Greeley       W51 Tucson, AZ             12:01.1  1:02:29.8        
  9 #168 Connie Derango      W54 Tucson, AZ             12:26.4  1:04:41.0        
 10  #11 Margi Zearley       W50 Tucson, AZ             12:33.3  1:05:17.2        
 11  #81 Sandy Hansen        W53 Tucson, AZ             13:10.3  1:08:29.3        
 12 #165 Lisa Helm           W53 Tucson, AZ             15:26.2  1:20:16.3        
 13 #131 Wendy Petersen      W52 Tucson, AZ             21:25.3  1:51:23.2        

55-59 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #159 Martha Staten       W57 Oro Valley, AZ          8:55.9    46:26.7        
  2 #405 Pam Hoyt            W55 Tucson, AZ             10:50.1    56:20.4        
  3  #40 Ronda Granrath      W56 Tucson, AZ             12:37.7  1:05:39.9        
  4 #182 Susan Gallaher      W56 Tucson, AZ             14:13.5  1:13:57.9        
  5 #116 Mary Bailey         W56 Tucson, AZ             15:36.5  1:21:09.9        
  6 #187 Maryann Aguiar      W58 Tucson, AZ             15:36.6  1:21:10.4        
  7  #29 Joette Copeland     W56 Tucson, AZ             15:56.5  1:22:53.8        
  8 #120 Colleen Cargo       W55 Benson, AZ             19:34.5  1:41:47.1        

60-64 Results - Women                                                             
  1  #76 Sarah Dahl          W63 Tucson, AZ             15:35.3  1:21:03.4        
  2 #115 Leondra Price       W61 Tucson, AZ             18:28.9  1:36:05.9        
  3 #180 Patricia Dostalek   W62 Tucson, AZ             19:37.2  1:42:01.2        

65-69 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #181 Mary Carroll        W65 Tucson, AZ             16:11.1  1:24:09.4        

70-74 Results - Women                                                             
  1 #109 Sue Smith           W71 Tucson, AZ             18:45.7  1:37:33.3        

75+ Results - Women                                                               
  1  #28 Patricia Pulliam    W79 Tucson, AZ             20:51.1  1:48:25.8        


 10.35 Overall | 10.35 Age Group Women | 10.35 Age Group Men
 5.2 Overall | 5.2 Age Group Women | 5.2 Age Group Men
 5.2 Walk Overall
                     Catalina State Park "Reverse the Course"                     
                        5.2 & 10.35 Mile Trail Run & Walk                         
                         Oro Valley, Arizona  - 9/25/2011                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 5.2 Mile Run RR
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Overall Results - Men                                                               
  1 #149 Michael Duer        M42 Tucson, AZ              7:39.4    39:48.6        
  2  #47 Michael Stock       M55 Tucson, AZ              7:48.2    40:34.7        
  3 #113 Andy Gillespie      M45 Tucson, AZ              7:51.5    40:51.8        

6-10 Results - Men                                                                
  1 #178 Quintin Juarez       M8 Casa Grande, AZ        17:21.1  1:30:13.4        
  2 #177 Jesse Juarez         M6 Casa Grande, AZ        19:31.1  1:41:29.5        

11-15 Results - Men                                                               
  1  #37 Collin Foster       M15 Oro Valley, AZ          9:27.7    49:11.7        

20-24 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #284 Mar-Kell Petty      M23 Tucson, AZ             10:35.8    55:06.1        

25-29 Results - Men                                                               
  1  #17 David Follette      M29 Tucson, AZ              7:53.6    41:02.5        
  2 #103 Tommy Parsons       M26 Sahuarita, AZ           8:56.9    46:31.8        
  3  #18 Greg Takayama       M29 New York, NY            8:58.4    46:39.3        
  4 #153 Michael Magat       M26 Tucson, AZ              9:17.9    48:21.0        
  5 #144 Michael Estelle     M27 Tucson, AZ              9:59.2    51:55.8        
  6  #59 James Guess         M29 Tucson, AZ             10:18.3    53:34.9        
  7 #141 Joshua Mallett      M26 Tucson, AZ             10:48.8    56:13.4        
  8 #179 Jacob Cargo         M27 Tucson, AZ             17:21.0  1:30:12.8        

30-34 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #111 Dan Garcia          M33 Tucson, AZ              8:36.8    44:47.3        
  2 #145 Cyrus Miller        M34 Tucson, AZ              9:45.2    50:42.7        
  3 #203 Bernal Sanchez      M33 Goodyear, AZ            9:45.3    50:43.4        
  4  #87 Caleb Bechman       M34 Tucson, AZ              9:57.4    51:46.5        
  5 #406 Brian Supowit       M30 Tucson, AZ             10:45.6    55:57.0        
  6  #83 Terry Sorecki       M34 Red Rock, AZ           10:48.1    56:09.7        
  7 #133 Raul Rivera         M33 Oro Valley, AZ         12:37.8  1:05:40.4        
  8 #138 Scott Gaddie        M33 Tucson, AZ             14:22.7  1:14:45.8        
  9 #156 Chris Pearson       M31 Tucson, AZ             16:45.9  1:27:10.4        

35-39 Results - Men                                                               
  1  #85 Sean Howell         M37 Tucson, AZ              9:28.1    49:13.7        
  2 #196 Terry Bruggeman     M36 Portland, TX            9:43.7    50:35.1        
  3 #176 Dave Salzer         M38 Tucson                 10:14.4    53:14.7        
  4 #183 Paul Robilla        M35 Marana, AZ             10:21.4    53:51.3        
  5  #43 Troy Rogers         M37 Tucson, AZ             10:34.1    54:57.0        
  6  #65 Ethan Murrow        M35 Tucson, AZ             11:05.1    57:38.6        
  7 #106 Erik Wagler         M37 San Tan Valley, AZ     11:33.8  1:00:07.4        
  8 #143 Robert Beecher      M37 Tucson, AZ             11:36.9  1:00:23.8        

40-44 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #172 John Ingram         M44 Moscow, ID              8:14.0    42:48.7        
  2 #112 Greg Bauer          M44 Tucson, AZ              9:19.2    48:27.6        
  3 #167 David Sulivan       M40 Tucson, AZ              9:29.6    49:21.6        
  4 #134 Patrick Garretson   M43 Oro Valley, AZ         10:10.3    52:53.6        
  5 #162 David Sweet         M40 Oro Valley, AZ         10:34.9    55:01.2        
  6 #128 Mike Pedersen       M40 Tempe, AZ              11:47.7  1:01:19.7        
  7  #34 John Barthel        M44 Tucson, AZ             14:07.9  1:13:28.7        

45-49 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #104 Daryll McKenzie     M46 Oro Valley, AZ          8:15.1    42:54.2        
  2 #205 Steve Taggart       M49 Vail, AZ                9:35.9    49:54.6        
  3  #48 Kirby Olson         M49 Tucson, AZ             10:04.6    52:24.0        
  4 #119 Ben Ruiz            M48 Tucson, AZ             10:25.1    54:10.1        
  5 #122 Jaime Diaz          M46 Tucson, AZ             15:41.6  1:21:36.1        

50-54 Results - Men                                                               
  1  #24 Dennis Bonilla      M52 Tucson, AZ              7:54.6    41:07.9        
  2 #154 Kurt Luedtke        M52 Tucson, AZ              8:20.4    43:22.1        
  3  #20 Bob Arendt          M53 Tucson, AZ              9:14.6    48:03.5        
  4  #92 Douglas Owens       M52 Sierra Vista, AZ        9:39.1    50:11.1        
  5 #152 Ed De Leon          M52 Tucson, AZ             10:00.5    52:02.2        
  6  #41 Bob Damitio         M50 Tucson, AZ             10:32.4    54:48.5        
  7 #200 Scott Stephens      M53 Mesa, AZ               11:30.9    59:52.8        
  8   #8 Scott Polson        M51 Tucson, AZ             11:38.9  1:00:34.3        
  9  #44 Tim Froebe          M51 Tucson, AZ             12:05.8  1:02:54.0        

55-59 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #186 Bruce Ahlf          M58 Tucson, AZ             10:36.8    55:11.3        
  2 #164 Dave Carr           M55 Tucson, AZ             15:26.0  1:20:14.9        

60-64 Results - Men                                                               
  1  #94 Joseph Ciaramitaro  M61 Tucson, AZ              8:38.6    44:56.8        
  2 #199 Larry Kraus         M63 Tucson, AZ             14:25.3  1:14:59.3        
  3  #97 Jeff Heath          M63 Tucson, AZ             14:26.5  1:15:05.6        
  4 #201 Aurthur Transue     M64 Tucson, AZ             14:55.0  1:17:33.9        
  5 #117 Hop Bailey          M64 Tucson, AZ             15:36.8  1:21:11.0        

65-69 Results - Men                                                               
  1  #89 Ronald Gasser       M69 Tucson, AZ             12:28.6  1:04:52.4        

70-74 Results - Men                                                               
  1 #108 Don Brannaman       M73 Tucson, AZ             10:47.5    56:06.9        


 10.35 Overall | 10.35 Age Group Women | 10.35 Age Group Men
 5.2 Overall | 5.2 Age Group Women | 5.2 Age Group Men
 5.2 Walk Overall
                     Catalina State Park "Reverse the Course"                     
                        5.2 & 10.35 Mile Trail Run & Walk                         
                         Oro Valley, Arizona  - 9/25/2011                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Mixed 5.2 Mile Run RR Walk
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                   
  1  #98 Pam Foitik          W52 Tucson, AZ             16:24.3  1:25:18.1        
  2  #14 Lorraine Glazar     W53 Tucson, AZ             18:21.9  1:35:29.9        
  3  #73 Alexa Anderson      W10 Marana, AZ             19:13.1  1:39:56.1        
  4  #72 Melady Anderson     W31 Marana, AZ             19:13.2  1:39:56.5        
  5  #77 Maria Leon          W45 Cedar Park, TX         19:32.9  1:41:38.7        
  6 #150 Audrey Hoppes       W42 Tucson, AZ             19:42.0  1:42:26.2        
  7 #110 Jennifer Lawrence   W48 Tucson, AZ             21:50.3  1:53:33.3        
  8 #102 Patricia Jansma     W51 Tucson, AZ             21:50.3  1:53:33.6        
  9 #137 Jamie Gaddie        W32 Tucson, AZ             22:36.5  1:57:33.6        
 10  #71 Mardty Anderson     W69 SaddleBrooke, AZ       22:43.3  1:58:08.7        
 11  #96 Marie Rekemeyer     W58 Oro Valley, AZ         23:05.1  2:00:02.4        
 12 #124 Valerie Hires       W68 Tucson, AZ             23:14.7  2:00:52.0        
 13  #15 Evangelina Valenzue W51 Tucson, AZ             24:50.1  2:09:08.3        

Results - Men                                                                     
  1 #125 George Hires        M67 Tucson, AZ             16:21.4  1:25:03.0        
  2  #78 Carlos Hernandez    M51 Cedar Park, TX         19:33.0  1:41:39.5        
  3  #82 Delwin Kruschke     M78 Sierra Vista, AZ       19:51.0  1:43:13.0        
  4 #146 Harlan Agnew        M63 Tucson, AZ             22:06.8  1:54:59.0